1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mainsail
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 101 66th Street 6, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $825.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 939
  9. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: A4682831
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Mainsail Beach Inn
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
  7. High School: Manatee High
  8. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of luxury beachfront living and strong investment potential with this rare Gulf front condo hotel residence on Anna Maria Island, designed in the timeless style of a charm
Details for 300 Oregon Street 501, Hollywood, FL 33019
Condominium
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $619.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 242
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1050
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10526278
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Mainsail Condominium
  5. Building: Mainsail Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Hollywood Central
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: South Broward
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience boutique coastal living in this fully renovated 2BR residence within an Art Decoinspired 6 story condo directly on the oceanfront and Hollywood Broadwalk. Enjoy sweeping views of the Atlant
Details for 300 Oregon Street 401, Hollywood, FL 33019
Condominium
  1. Price: $555,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $595,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  4. Days On Market: 335
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10509180
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Mainsail
  5. Building: Mainsail
  6. Provided by: Hollywood Beach Realty Inc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Owner financing with 30% down payment, must be in llc or corporation name for the owner financing... Amazing view, direct ocean, large two bedroom with xtra room for office or storage. Direct oceanfro
Details for 300 Oregon Street 409, Hollywood, FL 33019
Condominium
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $598.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 660
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26022393
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Mainsail Condominium
  5. Building: Mainsail Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Hollywood Central
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: South Broward
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Just steps from the beach and the boardwalk this apartment is the perfect place to enjoy. This corner unit allows you to see the beach and the ocean the whole day. Smoke free building and no pets allo
Details for 300 Oregon Street 502, Hollywood, FL 33019
Condominium
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $598.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 660
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26025658
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Mainsail Condominium
  5. Building: Mainsail Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Hollywood Central
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: South Broward
  9. Provided by: Hollywood Beach Realty Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Amazing direct ocean view, 24 inch tiles throughout, beautiful bathroom, large rooms, non smoking building, new roof, and new pool deck and pool starting to being renovated, laundry room onsight, cove
Details for 1045 Mainsail Dr 413, NAPLES, FL 34114
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.35 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1035
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Community Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 226013209
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Mainsail
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Amazing location you've just discovered the ideal location to experience the best of naples and marco island. Sitting on the balcony mesmerized by the view of peaceful blue waters. The coastal decor o
Details for 1025 Mainsail Dr 215, NAPLES, FL 34114
Single Family
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $304,900
  4. Last Price Change: 09/29/25
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1035
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable
  14. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 225037738
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Mainsail
  5. Elementary School: COLLIER COUNTY
  6. Middle School: COLLIER COUNTY
  7. High School: COLLIER COUNTY
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming Two Bedroom Condo at Marco Shores Naples, Florida Welcome to your ideal retreat in beautiful Naples! This immaculate second floor condo features two spacious bedrooms and two full bathroo
Details for 1175 Mainsail Dr 715, NAPLES, FL 34114
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1035
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay
  14. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 226003632
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Mainsail
  5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFILED
  6. Middle School: MANATEE
  7. High School: LELY
  8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of resort style living in the highly desirable Marco Shores community, ideally located between Naples and Marco Island for easy access to pristine beaches, renowned dining, shoppin
Details for 1325 Mainsail Dr 1211, NAPLES, FL 34114
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.10 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1035
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Community Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Bay
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 226004713
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Mainsail
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy serene wide water views from this beautifully maintained corner residence in desirable Mainsail Condominiums. Filled with natural light, the home features a spacious screened lanai overlooking t
Details for 1305 Mainsail Dr 1013, NAPLES, FL 34114
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $343.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 843
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  14. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 225078894
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Mainsail
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Resort Style Living Discover the perfect blend of comfort, style, and coastal living in this bright 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium offering approximately 843 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed space. Th