Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lincoln Park
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $4,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $96.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 937
- Bldg sqft: 50719
- Acreage: 7.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: GC516962
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32641
- Subdivision: Lincoln Park Rep Of Bartleson
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH, REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,575,000.00
- Price sqft: $857.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,750,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4168
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4674729
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Lincoln Park On Hudson Bayou
- Elementary School: Southside Elementary
- Middle School: Brookside Middle
- High School: Sarasota High
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $519.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,950,000
- Last Price Change: 05/10/26
- Days On Market: 197
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5193
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4670050
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Lincoln Park On Hudson Bayou
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $798,000.00
- Price sqft: $469.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1698
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: R11154381
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Lincoln Park
- Elementary School: Plumosa School of the Arts K 8
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $539,999.00
- Days On Market: 91
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10551828
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33127
- Subdivision: Lincoln Park
- Provided by: Realty 100
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $410,000.00
- Price sqft: $382.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 153
- Bldg sqft: 1071
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: F10541505
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Lincoln Park Fourth Add
- Provided by: Dynasty Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 273
- Bldg sqft: 2221
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: L4955140
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33805
- Subdivision: Lincoln Park
- Provided by: REMAX EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $330,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1352
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26025227
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Lincoln Park First Add
- Elementary School: Sunland Park Academy
- Middle School: Parkway
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Worthy Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $329,000.00
- Price sqft: $130.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2520
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26005134
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34950
- Subdivision: Lincoln Park
- Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $319,900.00
- Price sqft: $224.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1425
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8507018
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33563
- Subdivision: Lincoln Park South
- Elementary School: Jackson HB
- Middle School: Marshall HB
- High School: Plant City HB
- Provided by: BULLS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice