1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lexington
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10170 Calumet Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $382.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4902
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26019126
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lexington I Of Sherbrooke
  5. Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Key Vision Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare sanctuary in a highly sought after community, offering a unique blend of privacy and character on over two acres of lush land complete with mature fruit trees. This 4 bedroom, 3 bathro
Details for 6908 Lone Oak Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34109
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $527.94 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3400
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 225064695
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Lexington At Lone Oak
  5. Provided by: Platinum Real Estate
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This isnt for the buyer seeking a Florida postcard. Its for the one who moves through the world with intentionwho values stillness, substance, and spaces that feel like a well written novel. A sanctua
Details for 10516 27th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34476
Farm / Ranch
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4189
  8. Acreage: 6.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: OM720457
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Downs
  5. Provided by: SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Refined Equestrian LivingEffortless, Turnkey, and Built to Last Whether youre looking for a full time Florida residence with your horses or the perfect seasonal base for show circuit living, th
Details for 159 Lookout Place, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 79
  4. Bldg sqft: 4851
  5. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6381948
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Keewin Lexington Park
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
159 Lookout Place is a well maintained, two story freestanding professional office building located in the heart of Maitlands premier business district. The property offers approximately 4,915 SF and
Details for 1300 Lexington Green Lane, SANFORD, FL 32771
Commercial
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 263
  6. Bldg sqft: 3470
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6337741
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Park
  5. Provided by: BROKERS REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Newly constructed CBS professional office building in the highly desirable Lexington Park Professional Office Center, ideally positioned next to HCA Regional Hospital and a strong concentration of med
Details for 10058 Umberland Place, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3833
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11158456
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Homes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Coral Sunset
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully two story pool home at Lexington Estates. Featuring 5 spacious bedrooms plus a den/office and 3.5 bathrooms, this home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, a
Details for 16112 Edgemont Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.18 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3242
  7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 226018250
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Country Club
  5. Elementary School: LEE COUNTY
  6. Middle School: LEE COUNTY
  7. High School: LEE COUNTY
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the Southwest Florida Lifestyle at Lexington Country Club! Do you love the beach, enjoy golfing, and appreciate first class amenities? Welcome to Lexington Country Club, where championship golf a
Details for 7087 Lone Oak Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34109
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3335
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 226000938
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Lexington At Lone Oak
  5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH
  6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully remodeled residence offering over 2,000 square feet of air conditioned living space in a prime location. This home features three generous bedrooms, two fully updated bathr
Details for 16137 Edgemont Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $810,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $839,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3238
  9. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 2026014450
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Country Club
  5. Elementary School: LEE CO CHOICE
  6. Middle School: LEE CO CHOICE
  7. High School: LEE CO CHOICE
  8. Provided by: Starlink Realty, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom + den, 2.5 bath Modified Catalina residence, ideally located in the highly desirable Golf Village at Lexington Country Club. Enjoy bundled golf and an e
Details for 16456 Edgemont Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $769,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $326.92 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2355
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 2026006445
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Country Club
  5. Elementary School: LEE CO CHOICE
  6. Middle School: LEE CO CHOICE
  7. High School: LEE CO CHOICE
  8. Provided by: Starlink Realty, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath Mayfield residence located in the highly sought after Golf Village at Lexington Country Club, offering bundled golf and an exceptional lifestyle