1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Weir Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12320 70th Avenue, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $352,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 175
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2490
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6336321
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: BELLEVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Subdivision: Lake Weir Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Belleview Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Belleview Middle School
  7. High School: Belleview High School
  8. Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. UNDER CONSTRUCTION !! BUYERS INCENTIVES AVAILABLE !!! Welcome to this beautifully constructed concrete block home, boasting approximately 1,807 sq ft of living space within a tot
Details for 7404 115th Street, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1549
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: G5111996
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: BELLEVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Subdivision: Lake Weir Gardens
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY LADY LK
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Small town charm meets modern living in this 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 car garage (partially converted) home in Lake Weir Gardens. Built in 2024 with solid block and stucco construction, this practically b
Details for 11965 70th Avenue Road, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
Single Family
  1. Price: $238,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $103.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $238,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2300
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: G5107840
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: BELLEVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Subdivision: Lake Weir Gardens
  5. Provided by: OXFORD LAND COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your new home in Belleview! This home has been lovingly cared for by the current owners. Open floor plan with three bedrooms and 2 baths.
Details for 11848 70th Avenue Road, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
Single Family
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1300
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: OM724341
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: BELLEVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Subdivision: Lake Weir Gardens
  5. Provided by: BOARDWALK REALTY ASSOCIATES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in the heart of Belleview! Featuring an open concept layout, this home offers a spacious living room perfect for entertaining or relax
Details for 11970 74th Terrace, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
Single Family
  1. Price: $222,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1565
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: OM722554
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: BELLEVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Subdivision: Lake Weir Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Belleview Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Belleview Middle School
  7. High School: Belleview High School
  8. Provided by: RIDDLE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 3BR/2BA/1CG, CBS home located in the desirable Lake Weir Gardens subdivision within the Belleview school district! This inviting property features a covered front entra
Details for 7211 120th Street, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
Single Family
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1674
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: G5109217
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: BELLEVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Subdivision: Lake Weir Gardens
  5. Provided by: FLAMINGO REAL ESTATE & MNGMT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located on a desirable corner lot in the quiet neighborhood of Lake Weir Gardens, this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers approximately 1,100 sq ft of comfortable living space.Enjoy the
Details for Tbd Us Highway 441, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $178,515.00
  2. Price sqft: $15.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 445
  4. Bldg sqft: 11901
  5. Acreage: 1.06 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: OM695567
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: BELLEVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Subdivision: Lake Weir Gardens
  5. Provided by: WIECHENS REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Now pre leasing, this new construction project along the South US Highway 441 corridor is slated for completion in December 2025. The development features B 5 zoning a
Details for Tbd Us Highway 441, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $88,770.00
  2. Price sqft: $15.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 445
  4. Bldg sqft: 5918
  5. Acreage: 1.06 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: OM695562
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: BELLEVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Subdivision: Lake Weir Gardens
  5. Provided by: WIECHENS REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for Tbd Us Highway 441, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $43,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $15.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 445
  4. Bldg sqft: 2920
  5. Acreage: 1.06 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: OM695561
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: BELLEVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Subdivision: Lake Weir Gardens
  5. Provided by: WIECHENS REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Now pre leasing, this new construction project along the South US Highway 441 corridor is slated for completion in December 2025. The development features B 5 zoning and free spa
Details for 11806 72nd Terrace Road, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $15,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 4
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1362
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: OM724260
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: BELLEVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Subdivision: Lake Weir Gardens
  5. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great little home in Lake Weir Gardens. 2/2 with large backyard (partially fenced) in the heart of Belleview.