Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake Place Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $253,000.00
- Price sqft: $316.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26007057
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $158.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $259,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1572
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8445561
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33634
- Subdivision: Lake Place A Condo
- Building: Lake Place A Condo
- Elementary School: Crestwood HB
- Middle School: Webb HB
- High School: Leto HB
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $242,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1270
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8502806
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33634
- Subdivision: Lake Place A Condo
- Building: Lake Place A Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $230,000.00
- Price sqft: $287.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26004402
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $175,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $180,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1234
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8482536
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33634
Condominium
- Price: $2,300.00
- Price sqft: $2.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11166432
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Lake Place Condo
- Building: Lake Place Condo
- Elementary School: Westward
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $2.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26020192
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $2.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11164609
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Lake Place Condo
- Building: Lake Place Condo
- Elementary School: Westward
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
- 1