1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Highland Court Manor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1214 28th Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32609
Single Family
  1. Price: $284,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2044
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: GC539809
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32609
  4. Subdivision: Highland Court Manor
  5. Elementary School: Marjorie Kinnan Rawlings Eleme
  6. Middle School: Howard W. Bishop Middle School
  7. High School: Eastside High School AL
  8. Provided by: MILLER REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey and move in ready fully renovated in 2026! This concrete block 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the Highland Court Manor neighborhood of Gainesville sits on a corner lot with 1,916 sq ft of livi
Details for 1337 31st Place, GAINESVILLE, FL 32609
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1908
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: A4687871
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32609
  4. Subdivision: Highland Court Manor
  5. Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath concrete block home offering over 1,700 square feet of living space. Recent renovations include a fully remodeled kitchen with brand new appliances, high end viny
Details for 2816 14th Drive, GAINESVILLE, FL 32609
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $258,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1721
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: GC538406
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32609
  4. Subdivision: Highland Court Manor
  5. Provided by: ADVANCED REALTY SERVICES OF GAINESVILLE, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home set on a corner lot in Gainesville with a layout that gives you options and space to spread out. Tile flooring runs throughout the home, making it both durable and easy to m
Details for 3004 12th Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32609
Single Family
  1. Price: $246,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1812
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: GC538435
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32609
  4. Subdivision: Highland Court Manor
  5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Mid Century Modern Style Meets 2024 Renovation Welcome to 3004 NE 12th Street, a beautifully refreshed home featuring mid century modern architecture and thoughtful modern updates. Situated on a 0.
Details for 3818 13th Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32609
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $240,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 258
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1350
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: GC533548
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32609
  4. Subdivision: Highland Court Manor
  5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled at the end of a cul de sac with No HOA; this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home comes gated and ready to welcome you and your furry loved one(s)! At almost 1300 square feet, it comes with a separate livi
Details for 2904 11th Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32609
Single Family
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $189,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 321
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1250
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: GC531940
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32609
  4. Subdivision: Highland Court Manor
  5. Provided by: GORE-RABELL REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
( SUPER INVESTOR ALERT ) Rent is 1500 mth.Investor Alert 3 Bedroom and 1 bathroom Home. . Thank You
Details for 3004 10th Drive, GAINESVILLE, FL 32609
Single Family
  1. Price: $112,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $89.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1256
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: GC540030
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32609
  4. Subdivision: Highland Court Manor
  5. Provided by: CARL TURLINGTON REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
UNLOCK THE POTENTIAL!!!! PRICE TO BE A GREAT VALUE TO INVESTOR OR HOME OWNERS ON A BUDGET!! This solid concrete block home is a blank canvas ready for your personal touch. Featuring a newer HVAC sys