1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Heritage Greens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1991 Morning Sun Ln, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,024,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,074,990
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3300
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 226003161
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Greens
  5. Provided by: Hudson Exclusive Group
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This exceptional luxury modern residence has been completely renovated with a strong focus on architectural detail, premium materials, and refined craftsmanship throughout. The home welcomes you wit
Details for 2237 Heritage Greens Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $694,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.87 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2759
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 226006739
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Greens
  5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
  6. Middle School: OAK RIDGE
  7. High School: GULF COAST
  8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2288 Heritage Greens Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2064
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 2026003386
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Greens
  5. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
2 Bedroom plus den can be used as third bedroom. One of a kind totally updated pool home in one of the best neighborhoods in Naples. Low maintenance fees with golf course views and no required golf
Details for 2051 Morning Sun Ln, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $630,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.33 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2420
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 225082040
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Greens
  5. Provided by: Paradise Coast Property Team
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Heritage Greens! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family POOL home offers the ideal North Naples lifestyle with low HOA dues and walking distance to an "A" rated elementary school. Located on
Details for 2051 Morning Sun Ln, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.13 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2420
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 226019515
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Greens
  5. Provided by: Paradise Coast Property Team
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Heritage Greens, where LOW HOA fees, golf course views, and a prime North Naples location create the perfect Florida lifestyle. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family POOL home is ideally sit
Details for 2265 Heritage Greens Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.27 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2493
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 226008957
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Greens
  5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
  6. High School: GULF COAST
  7. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  8. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Perfectly positioned along the fairways of Arrowhead Golf Club, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence presents a compelling opportunity to create something truly special in one of Naples most sought after
Details for 2256 Heritage Greens Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2628
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 226009122
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Greens
  5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
  6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
  7. High School: GULF COAST
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Imagine ending each day with breathtaking western sunsets painting the sky over the 18th fairway of Arrowhead Golf Course. Perfectly positioned to capture these unforgettable views, this beautifully m
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.41 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1360
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 2026020766
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Greens
  5. Provided by: Your Home Sold Guaranteed Rlty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This home comes with a pre listing inspection, home warranty, and our exclusive Love It or Leave It Buyback Guarantee buy with peace of mind or we'll buy it back or sell it for free!* Welcome to your
Details for 1720 Morning Sun Ln D10, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,777.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.03 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1860
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 226006730
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Greens
  5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
  6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
  7. High School: GILF COAST
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This newly updated, freshly painted, move in ready 2 bed/2 bath golf villa in North Naples in Heritage Greens has everything you need for a modern SWFL living lifestyle (and low HOA fees!). With its S
Details for 1633 Morning Sun Ln E11, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.26 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1950
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 226013589
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Greens
  5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
  6. Middle School: OAK RIDGE
  7. High School: GULF COAST
  8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
THE VIEW!!! Beautifully updated home in the gated community of Heritage Greens offering golf course living with no mandatory membership fees. A front and rear screened lanai. Enjoy serene golf course