Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hawks Landing
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $9,950,000.00
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 11
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: F10551656
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Hawks Landing
- Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,295,000.00
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10550144
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Hawks Landing
- Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: VG Luxury Properties Realty Co
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,698,000.00
- Price sqft: $475.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5677
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26022721
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Hawks Landing
- Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,099,000.00
- Price sqft: $303.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6915
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8505888
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34685
- Subdivision: Hawks Landing
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $280.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,019,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3541
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8446052
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34685
- Subdivision: Hawks Landing
- Provided by: RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $279.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2955
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6396971
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Landings At Hawks Crest
- Provided by: U S GLORY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $724,900.00
- Price sqft: $222.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 134
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3252
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6365415
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Landings At Hawks Crest
- Elementary School: Eastbrook Elementary
- Middle School: Tuskawilla Middle
- High School: Lake Howell High
- Provided by: MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $410,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $420,000
- Last Price Change: 05/03/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3050
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8487653
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: Hawks Landing
- Elementary School: Mango HB
- Middle School: Jennings HB
- High School: Armwood HB
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $410,000.00
- Price sqft: $253.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1616
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11129340
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Hawks Landing
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $409,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2616
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8494620
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: Hawks Landing
- Elementary School: Mango HB
- Middle School: Jennings HB
- High School: Armwood HB
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice