1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harmony Nbhd J
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3415 Feathergrass Ct, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3864
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: S5148249
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34773
  4. Subdivision: Harmony Nbhd O1
  5. Elementary School: Harmony Community School (K 5)
  6. Middle School: Harmony Middle
  7. High School: Harmony High
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN CONNECT LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Summer is right around the corner, make a splash in your own private pool home with a summer kitchen and fenced yard! This spacious 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath Jackson Model with a 2 car garage is located in
Details for 3117 Dark Sky Dr, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4308
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5146409
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34773
  4. Subdivision: Harmony Nbhd F
  5. Elementary School: Harmony Community School (K 5)
  6. Middle School: Harmony Middle
  7. High School: Harmony High
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN CONNECT LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price reduction! What an opportunity for you to own this home! This stunning two story home offering over 3,200 square feet of living space, featuring 5 spacious bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a 3
Details for 3184 Songbird Circle, HARMONY, FL 34773
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 322
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2538
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5129784
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: HARMONY
  3. Zipcode: 34773
  4. Subdivision: Harmony Nbhd J
  5. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Escape to your own private sanctuary in the gated 55+ enclave of The Lakes at Harmony. This immaculate 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence is the ultimate "right sized" solution for a carefree Florida lifest
Details for 3430 Schoolhouse Road, HARMONY, FL 34773
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3251
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6382156
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: HARMONY
  3. Zipcode: 34773
  4. Subdivision: Harmony Nbhd G H F
  5. Elementary School: Harmony Community School (K 5)
  6. Middle School: Harmony Middle
  7. High School: Harmony High
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to this beautiful four bedroom, three FULL bathroom two story home in Harmony/St Cloud Florida. Designed with comfort and functionality in
Details for 3406 Feathergrass Court, HARMONY, FL 34773
Single Family
  1. Price: $424,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2644
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6406710
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: HARMONY
  3. Zipcode: 34773
  4. Subdivision: Harmony Nbhd O1
  5. Elementary School: Harmony Community School (K 5)
  6. Middle School: Harmony Middle
  7. High School: Harmony High
  8. Provided by: THE WILKINS WAY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WELCOME to this beautifully maintained 4/2 home built in 2019!!! Located in the highly sought after community of Harmony. Thoughtfully designed for both comfort and entertaining, this home offers mod
Details for 6814 Habitat Drive, HARMONY, FL 34773
Single Family
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $428,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2890
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5141497
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: HARMONY
  3. Zipcode: 34773
  4. Subdivision: Harmony Nbhd H1
  5. Elementary School: Harmony Community School (K 5)
  6. Middle School: Harmony Middle
  7. High School: Harmony High
  8. Provided by: AMERICAN IDEAL HOMES, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Your wait is over! Welcome to your new home! This beautiful 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with two primary bedrooms (One on the first floor) delivers 2,490 sq. ft. of peaceful living space and is located i
Details for 6834 Habitat Drive, HARMONY, FL 34773
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 336
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3044
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5128784
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: HARMONY
  3. Zipcode: 34773
  4. Subdivision: Harmony Nbhd H1
  5. Elementary School: Harmony Community School (K 5)
  6. Middle School: Harmony Middle
  7. High School: Harmony High
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN CONNECT LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BACK ON THE MARKET with FRESH UPDATES & NEW OPPORTUNITY! This charming corner lot home in sought after Harmony Main just got even betterALL carpet has
Details for 3273 Songbird Circle, HARMONY, FL 34773
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2660
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6396010
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: HARMONY
  3. Zipcode: 34773
  4. Subdivision: Harmony Nbhd J
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. New price adjustment! This almost new 2022 home is the only over sized corner lot for sale in east lake. This stunning home has 3 bedrooms, 3 baths and
Listing Details for 3156 Songbird Circle, HARMONY, FL 34773
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 498
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2181
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6267298
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: HARMONY
  3. Zipcode: 34773
  4. Subdivision: Harmony Nbhd J
  5. Provided by: ORLANDO PROPERTY ADVISORS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This luxurious one story, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage home with 1,423 A/C sq. ft. is the one youve been waiting for! With a primary suite that includes a four piece bathroom and a walk in clos
Details for 3320 Grande Heron Drive, HARMONY, FL 34773
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3072
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: S5145995
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: HARMONY
  3. Zipcode: 34773
  4. Subdivision: Harmony Nbhd H1
  5. Provided by: FIERCE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with a spacious loft, ideally situated in the highly sought after Harmony community. Backing up to a serene pond and conservation land, this property