Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Harbour Isle West
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $469,000.00
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10546277
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Hutchinson Island
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Harbour Isle West
- Building: Harbour Isle West
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $465,000.00
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10543847
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Hutchinson Island
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Harbour Isle West
- Building: Harbour Isle West
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $448,700.00
- Price sqft: $225.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1989
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26006319
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Harbour Isle West
- Building: Harbour Isle West
- Elementary School: Lawnwood
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Fenner Spiegel Properties
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1989
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26020975
- County: SAINT LUCIE
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Harbour Isle West
- Building: Harbour Isle West
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $429,999.00
- Price sqft: $216.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1989
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26023602
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Harbour Isle West
- Building: Harbour Isle West
- Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $429,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1989
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26012051
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Harbour Isle West
- Building: Harbour Isle West
- Provided by: Fenner Spiegel Properties
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1989
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26024303
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Harbour Isle West
- Building: Harbour Isle West
- Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $405,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1989
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26023553
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Harbour Isle West
- Building: Harbour Isle West
- Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $399,000.00
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10543311
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Hutchinson Island
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Harbour Isle West
- Building: Harbour Isle West
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $389,900.00
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10550090
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Harbour Isle West
- Building: Harbour Isle West
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- DMCA Notice