1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hamilton Place
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5411 42nd Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,785,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $597.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2985
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11166294
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Hamilton Place
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Panoramic lake and golf course views fill this contemporary one story retreat. Light and open, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers modern elegance with volume ceilings and stunning gray wood grain
Details for 4193 53rd Street, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $528.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2981
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26022793
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Hamilton Place
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in this stunningly renovated one story home with 3 bedrooms, a private office, and 2.5 baths, perfectly positioned for sweeping lake and golf course views with breathtaking su
Details for 802 Hamilton Place Court, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3641
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6398373
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Hamilton Place
  5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland Middle
  7. High School: Winter Park High
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA CAPITAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Built in 2018, this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers 2,843 square feet of refined living in a prime Winter Park location, walking distance to Park Avenue and the renowned Winter Pa
Details for 1670 Prosperity Way, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5021
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11152532
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Hamilton Place
  5. Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience luxurious multigenerational living in this well maintained coastal inspired home, nestled in a charming Key West style community of just 24 residences with inviting porches & a true neighbo
Details for 12973 Pembroke Dr, NAPLES, FL 34105
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.83 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2400
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 226017568
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34105
  4. Subdivision: Hamilton Place
  5. Elementary School: OSCEOLA
  6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
  8. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained, move in ready residence showcases a desirable open concept design accented by thoughtful upgrades that elevate both style and comfort. Sun filled living spaces flow effort
Details for 13058 Pembroke Dr, NAPLES, FL 34105
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.86 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2599
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 226012882
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34105
  4. Subdivision: Hamilton Place
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Hamilton place! Stunning remodeled ($150,000+/ ) 3 bedroom, den, 2. 5 bath (2 story) in town mid town affordable luxury living! Big open floor plan, 10' ceilings and all custom wood flooring throughou
Details for 13057 Pembroke Dr, NAPLES, FL 34105
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/02/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2327
  9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 225075043
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34105
  4. Subdivision: Hamilton Place
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
THE LOWEST PRICE IN THIS COMMUNITY WITH TWO CAR GARAGE!! Hamilton Place is a Gated Enclave of Luxury Townhouses built by Toll Brothers. It is centrally located in the heart of Naples just minutes to
Details for 13045 Pembroke Dr, NAPLES, FL 34105
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.75 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2266
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 226006319
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34105
  4. Subdivision: Hamilton Place
  5. Elementary School: OSCEOLA
  6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
  8. Provided by: Anchor Realty of Naples Inc
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern elegance in the heart of Naples! 3 bedroom/2 bath, two story townhouse with one car attached garage has upgrades galore! This Banyan plan offers a chef's kitchen with modern wood cabinetry, g
Details for 1605 Polk Way, SANFORD, FL 32773
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4135
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6395134
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Hamilton Place
  5. Elementary School: Hamilton Elementary
  6. Middle School: Millennium Middle
  7. High School: Seminole High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The perfect true 5 bedroom abode youve been waiting for also has 4 full baths and a great layout for a large family or multi generational household with 3,138 sq ft AND an oversized 3 car garage with
Details for 13017 Pembroke Dr, NAPLES, FL 34105
Single Family
  1. Price: $568,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.35 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2101
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 226012051
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34105
  4. Subdivision: Hamilton Place
  5. Elementary School: OSCEOLA
  6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
  8. Provided by: KW Elevate Luxury
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Built in 2021 and offered turnkey furnished, this like new home is thoughtfully designed with both style and functionality in mind. From the moment you step inside, youll appreciate the tasteful dcor,