1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grand Landings
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5629 Hillside Landings Road, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 4504
  10. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: L4959393
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Grandview Landings
  5. Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover elevated charm in this spacious Next Gen home within the gated community of Grandview Landings. Every detail shows pride of ownership, and this beauty has been lovingly maintained. This Ernie
Details for 308 Grand Landings Parkway, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4044
  8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: FC317101
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Grand Landings
  5. Elementary School: Imagine Schools Town Center (K
  6. Middle School: Imagine Schools Town Center (K
  7. High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
  8. Provided by: MATOK REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Inspired by excellence, this estate sized former Town & Country model sits on a rare 0.6 acre lot with water views in both the front and rear. Built with durable concrete block construction, it offers
Details for 308 Grand Landings Parkway, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4044
  8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 1224405
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Grand Landings
  5. Provided by: Matok Realty & Management Inc
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 127 Crepe Myrtle Court, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2500
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: FC317671
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Grand Landingsph 2c
  5. Elementary School: Bunnell Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor Middle
  7. High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
  8. Provided by: BETTER HMS & GARDENS RE SYNERG
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Grand Landings neighborhood! This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a dedicated office space offers the perfect blend of comfort, flexibility, and Florida living. Situated on
Details for 146 Hummingbird Place, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1799
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: FC318049
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Grand Landings
  5. Elementary School: Bunnell Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor Middle
  7. High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
  8. Provided by: GRAND LIVING REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully designed 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath home with a versatile Flex Room perfect for a home office, den or guest space. The open concept layout offers a seamless flow, ideal for both ev
Details for 146 Hummingbird Place, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2558
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 1225884
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Grand Landings
  5. Provided by: Grand Living Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully designed 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath home with a versatile flex room perfect for an office, den, or guest space. The open concept layout offers seamless flow for everyday living and entertaining. T