1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Glen Abbey
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8230 Naples Heritage Dr C11, NAPLES, FL 34112
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $498.48 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1705
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 225077146
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Glen Abbey
  5. Provided by: Sellstate on 5th
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Location, location, location, this stunning 3 bedroom and 2 bath villa sits in one of the best locations in Naples Heritage Golf and Country Club. Walk across the street to drive golf balls or short
Details for 341 Glen Club Drive, DEBARY, FL 32713
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4731
  10. Acreage: 0.88 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: V4947556
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DEBARY
  3. Zipcode: 32713
  4. Subdivision: Glen Abbey Club
  5. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Here is the spacious, quality built home you've been waiting for, a traditional two story Cape Cod with a full front porch, gracefully perched on a scenic knoll near the end of a quiet cul de sac in t
Details for 341 Glen Club Drive, DeBary, FL 32713
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4731
  8. Acreage: 0.87 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1223401
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: DeBary
  3. Zipcode: 32713
  4. Subdivision: Glen Abbey
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 100 Glen Club Court, DEBARY, FL 32713
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4367
  8. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6397253
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DEBARY
  3. Zipcode: 32713
  4. Subdivision: Glen Abbey Club
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the gated section of Glen Abbey, this beautifully maintained, one owner home offers space, privacy, and timeless quality on an oversized .60 acre homesite with pri
Details for 8854 Naples Heritage Dr, NAPLES, FL 34112
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $639,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2466
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 225073046
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Glen Abbey
  5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
VILLA w/ 2 Car Garage NOW ONLY $599,000. Take advantage of this opportunity!!! Beautifully furnished 2 BR + Den villa in Naples Heritage Golf & Country Club with immediate golf membership and a 2 ca
Details for 102 Pine Side Drive, DEBARY, FL 32713
Single Family
  1. Price: $573,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 293
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3887
  10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6328869
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DEBARY
  3. Zipcode: 32713
  4. Subdivision: Glen Abbey
  5. Elementary School: Debary Elem
  6. Middle School: River Springs Middle School
  7. High School: University High School VOL
  8. Provided by: SLOANE REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Estate Section of Glen Abbey Golf & Country Club! Move in ready and meticulously maintained, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home offers the perfect blend of elegance, functionality, and F
Details for 407 Glen Abbey Lane, DEBARY, FL 32713
Single Family
  1. Price: $538,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $539,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3449
  10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: V4948102
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DEBARY
  3. Zipcode: 32713
  4. Subdivision: Glen Abbey
  5. Elementary School: Debary Elem
  6. Middle School: River Springs Middle School
  7. High School: University High School VOL
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller Motivated!!!! Welcome to your private retreat in the highly sought after GLEN ABBEY communitywhere timeless charm meets modern comfort, and with NO HOA the possibilities are endless! Nestled on
Details for 36097 Welsh Glade Road, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3920
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8478095
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Subdivision: Abbey Glen Ph Two
  5. Provided by: JPT REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the charming and growing community of Dade City, this spacious 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home offers 2,705 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, perfect for large families or tho
Details for 417 Glen Abbey Lane, DEBARY, FL 32713
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3267
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: V4948993
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DEBARY
  3. Zipcode: 32713
  4. Subdivision: Glen Abbey
  5. Elementary School: Debary Elem
  6. Middle School: River Springs Middle School
  7. High School: University High School VOL
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and full of potential, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath brick home in the sought after community of Glen Abbey offers 2,280 square feet of comfortable living space on a beautiful half acre golf course
Details for 12964 Ogden Glade Road, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Single Family
  1. Price: $392,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $66.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $405,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 263
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5950
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5133151
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Subdivision: Abbey Glen Ph Two
  5. Elementary School: Pasco Elementary School PO
  6. Middle School: Pasco Middle PO
  7. High School: Pasco High PO
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering over 2,400 square feet of bright, open living space in the heart of Dade City. Built in 2023, this move in ready home combines