1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Forest Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3222 Ridge Trace, Davie, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $564.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2921
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26004987
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Forest Ridge Single Family Vii
  5. Elementary School: Fox Trail
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Highly desirable waterfront home in a prime Davie neighborhood, beautifully renovated to offer modern elegance and exceptional comfort. Featuring premium finishes, top of the line appliances, refined
Details for 2784 Orchard Circle, Davie, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $348.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2578
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26025829
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Forest Ridge Single Family V
  5. Elementary School: Silver Ridge
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated home in the highly desirable Forest Ridge community of Davie! This move in ready dream home offers an open and inviting layout with spacious living areas, vaulted c
Details for 3291 Overlook Road, Davie, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $859,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2892
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26001503
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Forest Ridge Single Family Vii
  5. Provided by: RightStreet Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Desirable 4/2 home in coveted The Ridge on Nob Hill. Features include warm hardwood flooring throughout & split floor plan that's ideal for families. Spacious open kitchen equipped with stainless appl
Details for 9561 Orchard Circle, Davie, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2628
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26004084
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Forest Ridge Single Family V
  5. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4/2 home with incredible curb appeal located in the highly desired Forest Ridge community. This is one of the largest homes & lots located in the family friendly
Details for 3104 Peachtree Circle, Davie, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2888
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26020372
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Forest Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Silver Ridge
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
***coming soon... Located in the heart of forest ridge... One of davie's hottest and most desirable communities!!! ***private and tucked away on nearly a quarter acre lot, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath w/2 c
Details for 726 Lytle Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $780,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $561.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1391
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: B26012733
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Forest Ridge Park
  5. Provided by: Pure Equity Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 277 Wood Dove Avenue, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 329
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3450
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8399027
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Forest Ridge Phase One
  5. Elementary School: Tarpon Springs
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream retreat! This spacious 2 story home offers a seamless blend of style and comfort with its open concept layout and beautiful tile and wood flooring throughout the first and second
Details for 22788 Snaptail Ct, ESTERO, FL 33928
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.07 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2468
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 226013791
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ESTERO
  3. Zipcode: 33928
  4. Subdivision: Forest Ridge Shores
  5. Provided by: Knowledge Base Real Estate
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
22788 Snaptail Ct: The Ultimate Bentley Floor Plan in Fountain Lakes: Experience the perfect blend of space, style, and peace of mind in this meticulously maintained Bentley floor plan home. Situated
Details for 22835 Snaptail Ct, ESTERO, FL 33928
Single Family
  1. Price: $598,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.60 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2549
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 226007088
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ESTERO
  3. Zipcode: 33928
  4. Subdivision: Forest Ridge Shores
  5. Elementary School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience stunning Florida sunrises in this beautifully updated 4BD/3BA pool home. This remodeled Florida pool home perfectly blends modern elegance with the relaxed Florida lifestyle. Youll be ca
Details for 3650 Sunland Ln, ESTERO, FL 33928
Single Family
  1. Price: $562,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.39 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2450
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 226006192
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ESTERO
  3. Zipcode: 33928
  4. Subdivision: Forest Ridge
  5. Elementary School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  8. Provided by: Frederick Bush Realty, PLLC
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
Imagine total comfort in a pool home in booming estero! Low hoa fees of $134 per month! Huge list of amenities including pickleball and golf! We can make a deal and help you live the american dream of