1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fairfields Lacuna 1 A
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 6376 Breckenridge Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2497
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26012495
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fairfields Lacuna 5
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Coast & Palm Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
COMING SOON! 3/2 in the HIGHLY DESIRABLE Atlantic National at Lacuna. Incredible family neighborhood and golf community, with no membership fees! This light and bright, turnkey home boasts a gorgeous
Details for 6291 Breckenridge Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2465
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26016902
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fairfields Lacuna 5
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence in the gated Lacuna golf community, blending modern updates with relaxed Florida living. Inside, enjoy an open, light filled layout with
Details for 6119 Bear Creek Court, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2128
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26003467
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fairfields Lacuna 1
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a beautifully reimagined lakefront Turnkey home. This rare upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers the perfect blend of modern upgrades, thoughtful design, and effortless South Florida
Details for 6132 Bear Creek Court, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1880
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11166352
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fairfields Lacuna 1
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this charming 2 story, 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath villa located in Atlantic National at Lacuna in Lake Worth. Featuring a brand new roof, this home offers peace of mind and exceptional value in a q
Details for 6120 Bear Creek Court, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1419
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26024259
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fairfields Lacuna 1
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Venture Realty Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Remodeled 2 Bedroom / 2 Bathroom Villa in Prestigious Atlantic National at Lacuna This stunning, newly remodeled Villa offers modern comfort in one of the area's most desirable gated commu
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2465
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26021976
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fairfields Lacuna 5
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Coast & Palm Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 6179 Bear Creek Court, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 201
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2348
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11134775
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fairfields Lacuna 1 A
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home that is open and bright. Very spacious living and dinning area. Great outdoor space with a covered and screened patio with great views of the lake. Large kitchen w/ breakfast area and