Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Fairfields Lacuna 1
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $579,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2497
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26012495
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fairfields Lacuna 5
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Coast & Palm Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $535,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2465
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26016902
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fairfields Lacuna 5
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2128
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26003467
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fairfields Lacuna 1
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1880
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11166352
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fairfields Lacuna 1
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $281.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1419
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26024259
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fairfields Lacuna 1
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Venture Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2465
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26021976
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fairfields Lacuna 5
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Coast & Palm Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 201
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2348
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11134775
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fairfields Lacuna 1 A
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
- 1