1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Duplex
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3251 Mcmath Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1869
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8456993
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Highland Lakes Duplex Village
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful Duplex Village II villa located within Palm Harbors premier 55+ golf community of Highland Lakes. This well maintained home features an open, split bedroom floor plan with so
Details for 8952 78th Court, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $268,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2269
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: OM720222
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Indigo East South Duplex
  5. Provided by: ASHLEY YATES REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8952 SW 78th Court in Ocala, Florida, located in the highly sought after 55+ community of On Top of the World, one of Southwest Ocalas most active and amenity rich neighborhoods. Perfectly
Details for 940 Boulder Drive, SOUTH DAYTONA, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $205,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $210,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 340
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1408
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: NS1085083
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: SOUTH DAYTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Big Tree Village Duplexes
  5. Elementary School: South Daytona Elem
  6. Middle School: Campbell Middle
  7. High School: Atlantic High
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
* NO HOA * This beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 1 bath brick faced villa offers modern living in a serene setting. Tucked away at the end of a quiet street in a desirable neighborhood, this home feat
Listing Details for 880 Columbia Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1500
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6388389
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: G Arnold Duplex
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome ideally located just minutes from Downtown Kissimmee. Enjoy convenient access to major highways, shopping centers, dining, and everyday essential
Details for 4791 31st Court, Miami, FL 33142
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26024627
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33142
  4. Subdivision: Duplex
  5. Elementary School: Earlington Heights
  6. Middle School: Brownsville
  7. High School: Miami Northwestern
  8. Provided by: Winners Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
WOW Private duplex with fenced yard Inside is BRAND NEW. No credit score req but must have verifiable income PETS OK FAST APPROVALS