1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6178 9th Avenue Circle Ne, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $728.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/21/25
  5. Days On Market: 218
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7758
  10. Acreage: 1.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: River Front
  15. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: A4667904
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Creek Estates
  5. Elementary School: Freedom
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Ultra Luxury Modern Waterfront Estate in Florida Step into a world of unparalleled luxury and serenity with this exquisitely reimagined waterfront estate, set on over 1.2 private acres. Designed by an
Details for 1171 Cypress Woods Dr, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $621.21 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 6431
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 225084075
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Woods Estates
  5. Elementary School: SEAGATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing The Pearl A collaboration between the award winning design team at Clive Daniel Home and BayBeach Builders. This 4,795 SF pre construction home blends timeless elegance with modern funct
Details for 1159 Cypress Woods Dr, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $665.12 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 4954
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226008015
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Woods Estates
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This coastal contemporary located exactly 1 mile to the beach in Naples. This 4 bedroom + den, 4.5 bath luxury residence offers 3,300 square feet under air and is positioned for both full time livi
Details for 1317 Cypress Woods Dr, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $649.50 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 4311
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 225076400
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Woods Estates
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This exceptional new construction home is located in one of the best areas with no flood concerns. Designed with an open concept layout and soaring ceilings, this residence features 4 bedrooms plus a
Details for 1200 Cypress Woods Dr, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $702.63 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3272
  7. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 226013643
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Woods Estates
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity to own a fully remodeled single family residence in one of Naples most desirable locations, offering immediate equity and refined coastal living. Recently appraised at $2.6M
Details for 630 9th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,199,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 107
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10549812
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Isles Estates Fou
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: BHHS EWM Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare 148' Waterfront | Deepwater| Energy Efficient Coastal Living. Entertainers Dream, Discover one of Garden Isles' most coveted waterfront properties offering an extra wide 148 feet of deepwater fr
Details for 1141 9th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $648.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 130
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2607
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: R11152218
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Keyes Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning home features 3 bedrooms and 2.1 baths, making it the perfect space for families or entertaining guests. You'll find a dock with easy access for water enthusiasts to the intercoastal and
Details for 751 7th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,585,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,600,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 157
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10540001
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Lokation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 751 SE 7 Ave. Indulge in the pinnacle of SoFla waterfront living in the heart of Pompano Beach, directly on the Intracoastal, 15 minutes from your backyard to the open ocean. Nestled withi
Details for 877 Cypress Lakeview Court, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5328
  8. Acreage: 1.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8508851
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lakes Estates Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Privacy prevails on this custom home nestled on over an acre of land with private access to a 6 acre lake! This gorgeous home is located in a sought after community of Cypress Lakes Estates which offe
Details for 1080 9th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,425,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  4. Days On Market: 82
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: F10554744
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Boaters paradise in Cypress Lake with a new seawall and 70 ft concrete dock! This fully furnished, turnkey 4 bed, 2 bath waterfront home with an oversized one car garage offers ocean access with just