1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Citrus Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2171 Beecher Road, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Single Family
  1. Price: $823,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $825,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 3121
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8478641
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Heights Manor 1st Add
  5. Provided by: TRUE REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover modern living at its finest in this fully renovated 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home, perfectly positioned on a quiet corner lot with no front yard neighborsoffering rare privacy and peaceful sur
Details for 2154 Hercules Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2298
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8502239
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Heights Manor 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Garrison Jones Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
  7. High School: Dunedin High PN
  8. Provided by: SELECT PROPERTIES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated pool home in the heart of Clearwater, where comfort, style, and true Florida living come together seamlessly. Thoughtfully renovated throughout, this move in ready
Details for 1942 Alton Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/15/24
  5. Days On Market: 965
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1976
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: U8214187
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Heights Manor 1st Add
  5. Provided by: HOFACKER & ASSOCIATES INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great location non flood zone , 3 bedroom 1 and 1/2 bath block home in Citrus Heights Manor. This home has a spacious family room with a fireplace overlooking the back yard. The property has a one car
Details for 1707 Lockwood Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1708
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6401656
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Heights
  5. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Get ready for your BEST SUMMER ever in this move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home! Designed for both everyday comfort and entertaining, this home f
Details for 1702 Curry Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1664
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6404498
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Heights
  5. Elementary School: Dover Shores Elem
  6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente Middle
  7. High School: Boone High
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Multiple Offers Received. Highest and best due by Friday, May 15th. 2026You won't want to miss this one! Prime location near the airport with quick access to major highways This beautifully renovate
Details for 2180 Hercules Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $57,528.00
  2. Price sqft: $17.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bldg sqft: 3384
  5. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8489529
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Heights Manor
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Newly renovated retail/office building 3,204 SF, suitable for a SINGLE USER or DIVISIBLE into two suites with separate entrances. Each suite is approximately 1,600 SF Suite A fronts on Hercules Ave
Details for 840 16th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $33,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $25.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $36,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bldg sqft: 1294
  7. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8477611
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Heights
  5. Provided by: TURNKEY REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime commercial leasing opportunity in the heart of St. Petersburg! Located just minutes from downtown, this versatile mixed use property offers excellent visibility with high traffic exposure, makin
Details for 2163 Alicia Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3632
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8487210
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Heights Manor 1st Add
  5. Provided by: HANCOCK REALTY ENTERPRISE INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhouse Apartment for Rent! Enjoy this beautifully updated townhouse featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a backyard, parking, and a storage shed. Recent upgrades include a