Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cheval
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,525,000.00
- Price sqft: $289.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8731
- Acreage: 0.94 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8501748
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Cheval Polo Golf Cl Phas
- Elementary School: McKitrick HB
- Middle School: Martinez HB
- High School: Steinbrenner High School
- Provided by: JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,140,000.00
- Price sqft: $323.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,290,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 276
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6622
- Acreage: 0.63 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8415251
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Cheval
- Elementary School: McKitrick HB
- Middle School: Martinez HB
- High School: Steinbrenner High School
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,990.00
- Price sqft: $173.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 10402
- Acreage: 1.02 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8497360
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Cheval Polo Golf Cl Phas
- Elementary School: McKitrick HB
- Middle School: Martinez HB
- High School: Steinbrenner High School
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,950.00
- Price sqft: $242.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4945
- Acreage: 0.62 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8496791
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Cheval Polo Golf Cl Phas
- Elementary School: McKitrick HB
- Middle School: Martinez HB
- High School: Steinbrenner High School
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,179,000.00
- Price sqft: $285.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4132
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8491376
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Cheval West
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $998,500.00
- Price sqft: $266.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3751
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8500776
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Cheval West Villg 4 Ph 2
- Elementary School: McKitrick HB
- Middle School: Martinez HB
- High School: Steinbrenner High School
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $739,000.00
- Price sqft: $212.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3471
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8487856
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Cheval West Villg Three
- Elementary School: McKitrick HB
- Middle School: Martinez HB
- High School: Steinbrenner High School
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $665,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $675,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 212
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2934
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8426100
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Cheval West Villg 7 Deauvill
- Elementary School: McKitrick HB
- Middle School: Martinez HB
- High School: Steinbrenner High School
- Provided by: REALTY CONCEPTS OF PINELLAS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2481
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8453329
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Cheval West Village
- Provided by: NEXTHOME SOUTH POINTE
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2552
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8506359
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Cheval Tennis Villg Condo 3
- Provided by: AVENUE HOMES LLC
- DMCA Notice