1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Charleston Place
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5908 Catesby Street, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Townhome
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2170
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26021592
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Charleston Place
  5. Elementary School: Verde K 8
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined living in the award winning Charleston Place of Boca Raton. This move in ready home is impeccably maintained and features hurricane impact windows and doors throughout. The though
Details for 5955 Michaux Street, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $446.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1455
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26022541
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Charleston Place
  5. Elementary School: Verde K 8
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Presenting one of the best values in Charleston Place, this completely renovated, move in ready single story corner villa offers 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, 11 foot ceilings, and a bright, open layout with a
Details for 5926 Bartram Street, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Townhome
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2040
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26016872
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Charleston Place
  5. Elementary School: Verde K 8
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Signature Grand Properties LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely available corner townhome in a prime location just steps from one of the community's four pools. This light filled residence combines charm and modern updates, featuring tile flooring on the ma
Details for 6041 54th Street 100, OCALA, FL 34474
Commercial
  1. Price: $494,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 315
  4. Bldg sqft: 2825
  5. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: OM703867
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34474
  4. Subdivision: Charleston Place
  5. Provided by: BOYD REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This medical use condo, located in Charleston Place on 60th Avenue, offers a turnkey opportunity for healthcare providers seeking a well equipped space in one of Ocalas most strategic corridors, just
Details for 9624 Charlesberg Drive, TAMPA, FL 33635
Townhome
  1. Price: $284,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1450
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8432957
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33635
  4. Subdivision: Charleston Place Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Lowry HB
  6. Middle School: Farnell HB
  7. High School: Alonso HB
  8. Provided by: THE ELITE REALTY EXPERIENCE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the desirable community of Charleston Place, this stunning corner unit townhome offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and style while showcasing serene conservation views. B
Details for 9614 Charlesberg Drive, TAMPA, FL 33635
Townhome
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1800
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8471172
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33635
  4. Subdivision: Charleston Place Twnhms
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready well located townhome offering comfort, convenience, and low maintenance living in the Westchase area of Tampa. This inviting residence features a functional layout designed for both eve
Details for 2291 16th Terrace 2291, GAINESVILLE, FL 32605
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1453
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: GC536324
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32605
  4. Subdivision: Charleston Place
  5. Building: Charleston Place
  6. Provided by: UNIVERSITY REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious TOP FLOOR 3 bed/3 bath condo in NW Gainesville near the University of Florida, UF Health Shands Hospital, and shopping! This move in ready unit features vaulted ceilings and is located in the
Details for 2253 16th Terrace 1, GAINESVILLE, FL 32605
Condominium
  1. Price: $209,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $220,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 256
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1022
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8422046
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32605
  4. Subdivision: Charleston Place
  5. Building: Charleston Place
  6. Elementary School: J. J. Finley Elementary School
  7. Middle School: Westwood Middle School AL
  8. High School: Gainesville High School AL
  9. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Priced below market for a quick sale. Vacant and move in ready making it perfect for both homeowners and investors. HOA covers key exterior maintenance and amenities, providing peace of mind and conve