1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Carillon Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4175 Windchime Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2981
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: L4961282
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Carillon Lakes Ph 2
  5. Provided by: PORCHLIGHT HOMES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated home in the highly desirable gated community of Carillon Lakes in South Lakeland. Thoughtfully updated from top to bottom, this move in ready residence offers pea
Details for 3943 Windchime Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $368,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $378,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2410
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: L4959855
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Carillon Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Jesse Keen Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
  7. High School: Kathleen High
  8. Provided by: THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3943 Windchime Lane a fully renovated home, In an Active Lifestyle community offering the perfect blend of style, comfort, and low maintenance living. From the moment you step inside, you
Details for 4149 Windchime Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1852
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6403546
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Carillon Lakes Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Jesse Keen Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
  7. High School: Kathleen High
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4149 Windchime Drive, Lakeland, FL 33811, a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,745 square feet of comfortable living space in one of Lakelands most desirable gated
Details for 3891 Whistlewood Circle, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2385
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8474135
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Carillon Lakes Ph 04
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the desirable Whistlewood community of Lakeland, featuring a refined floor plan with spacious living areas and abundant natural light. A well appointed k
Details for 4179 Whistlewood Circle, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1616
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8504458
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Carillon Lakes Ph 04
  5. Provided by: BREWER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Carillon Lakes! 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in a highly desirable gated community in South Lakeland. This home features a split floor plan offering privacy between the primary suite and guest bedro