1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bridgewalk
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3128 Coral Bean Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $859,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $864,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2986
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6396759
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Bridgewalk
  5. Elementary School: VOYAGER K 8
  6. Middle School: VOYAGER K 8
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga High School
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to Bridgewalk, a new construction community offering single family homes. Experience the charm and secluded ambiance of this boating community and relish in the ease of rea
Details for 3000 Ella Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3614
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6400500
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Bridgewalk Ph 1a
  5. Elementary School: VOYAGER K 8
  6. Middle School: VOYAGER K 8
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga High School
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX VANTAGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Why build when you can move into this nearly new 4 bed/3 bath Lennar built 2656 square feet home? Welcome to 3000 Ella Way, a beautiful Lennar Marina C model located in the highly desirable Bridgewa
Details for 5641 Banyan Bay Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $604,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3616
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6383667
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Bridgewalk 60s
  5. Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
  6. Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
  7. High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This new two story Fairmont features a spacious layout with ample room to live and grow. A convenient den off the entry provides the perfect place for a studio or home office, with
Details for 5637 Flame Vine Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $567,190.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2199
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6405548
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Bridgewalk
  5. Elementary School: VOYAGER K 8
  6. Middle School: VOYAGER K 8
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga High School
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 5519 Settlingstone Lane, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $564,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $569,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2166
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6373563
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Bridgewalk
  5. Elementary School: VOYAGER K 8
  6. Middle School: VOYAGER K 8
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga High School
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Bridgewalk, a new construction community offering single family homes. Experience the charm and secluded ambiance of this boating community and relish in the ease of reaching Lake Nona's ce
Details for 3063 Addison Boulevard, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2455
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6390533
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Bridgewalk Ph 1a
  5. Elementary School: VOYAGER K 8
  6. Middle School: VOYAGER K 8
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga High School
  8. Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom contemporary home featuring luxury upgrades and modern design throughout. The main floor offers elegant gray wood look porcelain tile flooring, while the s
Details for 5623 Banyan Bay Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3047
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6379732
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Bridgewalk 60s
  5. Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
  6. Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
  7. High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This dazzling new single story Preston provides ample space to live and grow with four spacious bedrooms. An open concept floorplan simplifies transitions between the kitchen, livi
Details for 3067 Addison Boulevard, SAINT CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $535,000
  4. Last Price Change: 06/12/24
  5. Days On Market: 985
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2640
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6138037
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: SAINT CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Bridgewalk Ph 1a
  5. Provided by: GB REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
EXCELLENT COMMUNITY BRIDGEWALK!!! a brand new boating master planned community in north boarder of St. Cloud, FL. with only 3.5 miles away from Lake Nola Medical City and 2 miles from the new Tavistoc
Details for 5692 Stephens Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $467,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 15
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2830
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5148616
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Bridgewalk Ph 1b 2a 2b
  5. Provided by: CASAQUIERO LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and versatile 3bd/2ba + den/office home with independent next gen 1bd/1ba suite in bridgewalk: this thoughtfully designed home offers two completely different spaces, each wit
Details for 3040 Park Vale Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $444,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2195
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6384218
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Bridgewalk Ph 1b 2a 2b
  5. Elementary School: VOYAGER K 8
  6. Middle School: VOYAGER K 8
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga High School
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3040 Park Vale Road, an exceptional opportunity to own a beautifully designed and thoughtfully upgraded home in the Bridgewalk community of St. Cloud, just minutes from Lake Nona and Medica