1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bridgetown
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11627 Florida Avenue, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Townhome
  1. Price: $998,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $348.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2869
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11161591
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Bridgetown
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
HUGE REDUCTION, GREAT OPPORTUNITY!! Welcome to your private courtyard with pool and into your spacious, open concept townhouse. Sophisticated elegance throughout. Beautiful hardwood floors in all main
Details for 11745 Bowes Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $865,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 5201
  9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 2025019147
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Bridgetown
  5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Built in 2017!!!! Stunning & spacious luxury home in gated, resort style community move in ready! Welcome to your dream home at 11745 Bowes Circle, nestled in the sought after community of Fort My
Details for 10640 Highgrove Pl, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $864,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3807
  9. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 2026014816
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Bridgetown
  5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Freshly painted executive 4 bedrooms, plus den, 3 baths pool home checks all the boxes. Featuring over 3000 sq ft, 3 car garage, open concept split bedroom plan which extends out to the screened lanai
Details for 10859 Maitland Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.08 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4501
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 2026004414
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Bridgetown
  5. Elementary School: LEE
  6. Middle School: LEE
  7. High School: LEE
  8. Provided by: VIP Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The rare custom Summerwood floor plan is perfect for welcoming visiting loved ones and hosting guests, from the elegant front door to every corner of the home. This two story home offers three bedroom
Details for 11701 Bowes Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $720,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $740,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3037
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 2025024327
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Bridgetown
  5. Provided by: Caretta Blue LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This stunning 3 bedroom plus den, 3 bathroom home is in excellent condition and ready for you to move right in. Recent upgrades include a brand NEW refrigerator (2025), NEW hypoallergenic carpet (2025
Details for 11279 Thurston Chase, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.20 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3346
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 2026016565
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Bridgetown
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this gorgeous lakefront estate home in the demand gated community of Bridgetown. This very rare Pulte built Infinity model features three bedrooms, den, three baths and an oversize three ca
Details for 11920 Bourke Pl, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $664,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $674,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2599
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 226009604
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Bridgetown
  5. Elementary School: LEE COUNTY
  6. Middle School: LEE COUNTY
  7. High School: LEE COUNTY
  8. Provided by: Exp Realty, LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Western lakefront sunsets, a custom saltwater pool, and an extended summerwood floor plan with 11 foot ceilings and modern coastal finishes this home truly shows like a brand new model. Perfectly pos
Details for 11289 Thurston Chase, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $656,500
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3037
  9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 2025023694
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Bridgetown
  5. Provided by: Cornerstone Coastal Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This distinguished three bedroom residence with a den and three bathrooms exemplifies superior craftsmanship and meticulous attention to detail. The property showcases designer upgrades throughout, in
Details for 11111 Laughton Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $619,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2642
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 2026016690
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Bridgetown
  5. Provided by: Win Realty, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 11111 Laughton Circle. Step through hurricane rated double doors into a light filled home featuring soaring 16 foot ceilings and stunning views of the pool and hot tub. This 3 bedroom, 2 ba
Details for 10817 Dennington Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $573,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.81 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2680
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 2026021255
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Bridgetown
  5. Provided by: Home Sold Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom plus den, 2 bath SUMMERWOOD model pool home has the perfect blend of style, quality and comfort. It has a bright open layout and exceptional water views from the