1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boca Palms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7748 Travlers Tree Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3710
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26010523
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Palms At Boca Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Florida's Best Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7748 Travelers Tree Dr. in the prestigious Boca Pointe community! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3.1 bathroom home offers an inviting open floor plan with abundant natural light, so
Details for 10225 Boca Cir, NAPLES, FL 34109
Single Family
  1. Price: $860,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $365.96 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2350
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 226012779
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Boca Palms
  5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH
  6. Middle School: NAPLES
  7. High School: BARON COLLIER
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Top to bottom, inside and outside, fully renovated home in beautiful Boca Palms! Home offers an open kitchen floorplan, delig
Details for 21680 Tall Palm Circle 12-b, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 107
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2796
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11158048
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Palms Of Boca Lago
  5. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this fully renovated 3 bedroom plus den, 2 bath residence in the sought after Palms of Boca Lago, offering breathtaking lake and golf course views and a beautifully refined interior designe
Details for 21675 Tall Palm Circle 2b, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1411
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26013021
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Palms Of Boca Lago Condo
  5. Building: Palms Of Boca Lago Condo
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath unit with beautiful lake views from the moment you walk in. Remodeled kitchen features sleek white cabinetry, Bosch built in oven and microwave, and elegant quartz counterto
Details for 21703 Tall Palm Circle 5-d, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $318,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 145
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1651
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11148566
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Palms Of Boca Lago Condo
  5. Building: Palms Of Boca Lago Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Immaculate, move in ready corner residence offering 3 bedrooms, including a versatile third bedroom currently used as a den. Beautifully renovated and meticulously maintained, this light filled condo
Details for 22088 Palms Way  204, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $284,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 958
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26020456
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Boca Palms Condo I Thru Iv
  5. Building: Boca Palms Condo I Thru Iv
  6. Elementary School: Verde K 8
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful all ages condo in a prime central Boca Raton location, just 5 miles from the beach. This stunning second floor unit offers 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a desirable split bedroom floor pla
Details for 22100 Palms Way 204, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 308
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 958
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11104450
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Boca Palms Condo I Thru Iv
  5. Building: Boca Palms Condo I Thru Iv
  6. Elementary School: Verde K 8
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Mastropieri Group LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Absolutely gorgeous waterfront condo | prestigious boca palms | breathtaking lake views | fully renovated | low hoa fees | bright open floor plan | dramatic vaulted ceilings | led custom lighting | la
Details for 21708 Tall Palm Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2178
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26017630
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Palms Of Boca Lago Condo
  5. Building: Palms Of Boca Lago Condo
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
SPECTACULAR LOCATION !!!!! Experience luxury seasonal living in this fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with stunning lake and golf course views. Enjoy a stylish and comfortable retreat, perfe
Details for 22017 Palms Way 205, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 958
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26019427
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Boca Palms Condo I Thru Iv
  5. Building: Boca Palms Condo I Thru Iv
  6. Elementary School: Verde K 8
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, move in ready 2nd floor condo in the highly desirable central Boca area. This well maintained unit features a kitchen with granite countertops, a spacious primary bedroom with a walk in cl