1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Belmont
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 333 Harbour Dr 201, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $668.40 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1345
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Community Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Navigable, Seawall
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 225048036
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: Belmont Court
  5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
RARE Boat Slip with easy GULF ACCESS: Experience the ultimate in Coastal living with this beautifully remodeled & coveted 2nd Floor Corner Unit in the heart of the Moorings, offering sweeping Bay vie
Details for 10039 Smarty Jones Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33573
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $769,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5556
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8480417
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Belmont
  5. Elementary School: Belmont
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Check out this fabulous home featuring a spacious and functional floor plan with a POOL and peaceful WATER view. This 2 story home offers over 4,000 square feet with 5 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, a ME
Details for 333 Harbour Dr 108, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $497.10 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1205
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Community Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Navigable, Seawall
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 224090288
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: Belmont Court
  5. Elementary School: SEAGATE ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this opportunity with your own Boat dock! Belmont Court installed all new flat roofs in 2025. Your Own Boat Dock with bay and gulf access via Doctor's Pass, Very desirable West of 41 locati
Details for 333 Harbour Dr 109, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $488.80 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1205
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Community Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Navigable
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 226000314
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: Belmont Court
  5. Elementary School: SEAGATE ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOLH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated first floor condo with everything brand new! This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence has been thoughtfully updated from top to bottom and features all new hurricane impact wind
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 523
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3301
  8. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: W7870535
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Belmont Hills Un 02
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into luxury and elegance with this stunning home in the heart of serene Bellmont Hills. Be prepared to be enchanted by soaring 12 foot tall ceilings, 8 foot tall doors and an open air ambiance th
Details for 38 Polestar Point, INVERNESS, FL 34453
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2380
  8. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM722828
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Belmont Hills Unti 01
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This property is better than new and move in ready! This immaculate upgraded three bedroom, two bath, two car garage home is in the exclusive gated community of Belmont Hills within the desirable golf
Details for 10066 Victory Gallop Loop, RUSKIN, FL 33573
Single Family
  1. Price: $507,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4806
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8497715
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Belmont Ph 1c2a Pt Re
  5. Provided by: OAKSTRAND REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 10066 Victory Gallop Loop, a beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home situated on a premium lot in the highly desirable Belmont community of Ruskin. Offering exceptional privacy
Details for 1543 Scranton Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1494
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8461905
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Belmont Sub 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Ponce de Leon
  6. Middle School: Largo
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: VITA LUXURY REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Fully renovated two story duplex located in the heart of Clearwater offering a total of 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms .The property features a functional layout with two bedrooms on t
Details for 2117 144th Street, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3062
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: GC539717
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: NEWBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32669
  4. Subdivision: Belmont Cluster Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Meadowbrook
  6. High School: Newberry
  7. Provided by: BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This Tommy Williams former Model Home showcases the builders best features and has been meticulously maintained. Major updates have been completedincluding a new roof (2023), AC (2024), and hot water
Details for 1499 Pegasus Lane, INVERNESS, FL 34453
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $474,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2403
  10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM718755
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Belmont Hills Un 3
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to luxury living in the beautiful, gated community of Belmont Hills! This home has full Social Membership to Citrus Hills Golf & Country Cl