Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Belle Lago
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $278.89 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5002
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 225081033
- County: LEE
- City: ESTERO
- Zipcode: 33967
- Subdivision: Belle Lago
- Provided by: Key Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $351.75 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3838
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 225085068
- County: LEE
- City: ESTERO
- Zipcode: 33967
- Subdivision: Belle Lago
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6748
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6406497
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33967
- Subdivision: Belle Lago
- Provided by: FLORIDA PROPERTY CENTER
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $263.53 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4933
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 226019657
- County: LEE
- City: ESTERO
- Zipcode: 33967
- Subdivision: Belle Lago
- Provided by: Florida Property Center
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.72 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5087
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 226005913
- County: LEE
- City: ESTERO
- Zipcode: 33967
- Subdivision: Belle Lago
- Provided by: Jason Mitchell Real Estate Flo
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,149,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,175,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6438
- Acreage: 0.63 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 224082438
- County: LEE
- City: ESTERO
- Zipcode: 33967
- Subdivision: Belle Lago
- Elementary School: THREE OAKS
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,125,000.00
- Price sqft: $285.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,150,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3940
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 226006483
- County: LEE
- City: ESTERO
- Zipcode: 33967
- Subdivision: Belle Lago
- Elementary School: THREE OAKS
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,099,000.00
- Price sqft: $278.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,199,000
- Last Price Change: 02/25/26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3949
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lagoon
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 225076066
- County: LEE
- City: ESTERO
- Zipcode: 33967
- Subdivision: Belle Lago
- Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $999,500.00
- Price sqft: $260.63 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3835
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 226018012
- County: LEE
- City: ESTERO
- Zipcode: 33967
- Subdivision: Belle Lago
- Provided by: Key Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $925,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3818
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 225073651
- County: LEE
- City: ESTERO
- Zipcode: 33967
- Subdivision: Belle Lago
- Elementary School: THREE OAKS
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC
- DMCA Notice