1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Beachwalk
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 215 81st Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $443.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3380
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4690200
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Twnhms Ph 2
  5. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled near the north end of Anna Maria Island, 215 81st Street is a three bedroom, two and a half bath home boasting over 2,000 square feet of living spacean Airbnb gem zoned for weekly rentals. Jus
Details for 457 Marquesa Circle, ST JOHNS, FL 32259
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,075,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 317
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3500
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Lagoon
  15. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: GC532223
  1. County: SAINT JOHNS
  2. City: ST JOHNS
  3. Zipcode: 32259
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk
  5. Elementary School: Liberty Pines Academy
  6. High School: Beachside High School
  7. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Paradise at the Beachwalk! This is more than just a home its a front row seat to the ultimate lagoon lifestyle. Perfectly positioned on a p
Details for 738 Reef Point Cir, NAPLES, FL 34108
Single Family
  1. Price: $854,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $635.89 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1343
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 226007604
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34108
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Homes
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled in one of the area's most desirable communities. This home has been thoughtfully upgraded from top to bottom, blending long term durability with timeless style and comfort. From the moment yo
Details for 547 Beachwalk Cir, NAPLES, FL 34108
Single Family
  1. Price: $838,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $589.31 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1422
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 2025022264
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34108
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Villas
  5. Provided by: Home Sold Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
OUTSTANDING LOCATION less than one mile from Vanderbilt Beach in the gated community of Beachwalk, west of 41!! Enjoy walking or riding the provided bikes to the famous Vanderbilt Beach, the shops and
Details for 909 Reef Point Cir, NAPLES, FL 34108
Single Family
  1. Price: $824,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $489.85 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1684
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 226011158
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34108
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Homes
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom 2 bath home is a great opportunity to live less than a mile away from the specular Vanderbilt Beach, one of Florida's premier beaches. It is perfectly located on
Details for 619 Beachwalk Cir I201, NAPLES, FL 34108
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $430.80 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1857
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 2026016890
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34108
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Gardens
  5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: COLLIER COUNTY
  7. High School: COLLIER COUNTY
  8. Provided by: Listed Simply
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo and immediately feel at home. Stunning exposed beams span the living, dining, and kitchen areas, creating a warm and inviting space filled wi
Details for 718 Reef Point Cir, NAPLES, FL 34108
Single Family
  1. Price: $759,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $473.81 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1604
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 226014155
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34108
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Villas
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Discover coastal living at its finest in this beaut
Details for 805 Reef Point Cir, NAPLES, FL 34108
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $550.26 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1343
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 226004590
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34108
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Homes
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
BUY THE BEACH For under $1 Million! Beachwalk is one of Naples most popular and convenient communities for many reasons. You can bike or walk to the white sands of Vanderbilt Beach on the beautiful Gu
Details for 583 Beachwalk Cir Q101, NAPLES, FL 34108
Single Family
  1. Price: $719,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $495.86 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1450
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 225085191
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34108
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Gardens
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
CAN'T BEAT LOCATION! If you love the beach this 3 bedroom 2 bath first floor condo is for you. Located less than a mile from Vanderbilt Beach one of Florida's premier beaches known for its white sand
Details for 601 Beachwalk Cir L-104, NAPLES, FL 34108
Single Family
  1. Price: $714,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $451.04 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1585
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 226003517
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34108
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Gardens
  5. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into the epitome of coastal luxury at BEACHWALK, where upscale living meets the allure of the ocean breeze. This fully furnished, beautifully renovated first floor garden condo is an invitation t