1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Beachwalk Homes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 738 Reef Point Cir, NAPLES, FL 34108
Single Family
  1. Price: $854,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $635.89 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1343
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 226007604
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34108
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Homes
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled in one of the area's most desirable communities. This home has been thoughtfully upgraded from top to bottom, blending long term durability with timeless style and comfort. From the moment yo
Details for 909 Reef Point Cir, NAPLES, FL 34108
Single Family
  1. Price: $824,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $489.85 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1684
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 226011158
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34108
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Homes
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom 2 bath home is a great opportunity to live less than a mile away from the specular Vanderbilt Beach, one of Florida's premier beaches. It is perfectly located on
Details for 805 Reef Point Cir, NAPLES, FL 34108
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $550.26 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1343
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 226004590
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34108
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Homes
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
BUY THE BEACH For under $1 Million! Beachwalk is one of Naples most popular and convenient communities for many reasons. You can bike or walk to the white sands of Vanderbilt Beach on the beautiful Gu
Details for 772 Reef Point Cir 55, NAPLES, FL 34108
Rental
  1. Price: $8,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.30 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1604
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 225075764
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34108
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Homes
  5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
BEACHWALK HOME AVAIULABLE:April 2 May, 2, 2026 $6500 for the month & Off Seasonal months @ $4500 monthly. 3 Bed/2 Bath single family villa home fully renovated with a 2 car garage, located in highly
Details for 714 Reef Point Cir, NAPLES, FL 34108
Rental
  1. Price: $8,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.21 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 2017
  6. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 226012519
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34108
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Homes
  5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
4 Month Minimum. Nestled less than a mile from the pristine Vanderbilt Beach, this exquisitely renovated TURNKEY FURNISHED two bedroom, two bathroom villa with a two car garage offers a luxurious retr
Details for 719 Reef Point Cir 13, NAPLES, FL 34108
Rental
  1. Price: $8,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.48 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1460
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 225068735
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34108
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Homes
  5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
BEACHWALK AVAILABLE April 2026 $6500. Your vacation starts as soon as you enter this fabulous community. Come and enjoy and relax in this charming 2 bed, 2 bath villa home featuring a two car gara