1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Aversana
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1060 Borghese Ln 701, NAPLES, FL 34114
Single Family
  1. Price: $805,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3208
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 225079296
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Aversana
  5. Provided by: WeichertRealtors-ParadiseHomes
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into a world of sophisticated luxury at Hammock Bay Golf & Country Club. This spectacular, professionally furnished 2,800 square foot corner residence showcases exceptional design and sweeping pa
Details for 1060 Borghese Ln 1506, NAPLES, FL 34114
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.58 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3208
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 226000844
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Aversana
  5. Provided by: Achieve Realty LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled at the edge of a truly spectacular natural preserve in arguably the best stack of the building, the views from most every room of this residence are nothing short of breathtaking. Overlooking
Details for 1060 Borghese Ln 806, NAPLES, FL 34114
Single Family
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $738,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3208
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Mangrove
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 226007187
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Aversana
  5. Provided by: Mint Real Estate
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience life above it all at Aversana in Hammock Bay. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath plus office residence offers expansive space, stunning water and preserve views, and exceptional n
Details for 1060 Borghese Ln 803, NAPLES, FL 34114
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2996
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 225077157
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Aversana
  5. Provided by: Re/Max Alliance Group
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into this stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence in Hammock Bay Golf & Country Club, where spectacular long water views meet modern elegance. Ceramic flooring by Ehlan flows throughout, accentuat
Details for 1060 Borghese Ln 1503, NAPLES, FL 34114
Single Family
  1. Price: $662,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $687,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2996
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay
  15. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 226000560
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Aversana
  5. Elementary School: TOMMY BARFIELD
  6. Middle School: MANATEE
  7. High School: LELY
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOELKERS NAPLES
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER WILL PAY BUYER'S 1ST QUARTER OF HOA DUES AT CLOSING!! Enjoy breathtaking, panoramic views from this 15th floor, three bedroom, 3 1/2 bath condominium in Naples. Offered turkey/furnished, thi
Details for 1060 Borghese Ln 204, NAPLES, FL 34114
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.96 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2996
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 225066186
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Aversana
  5. Provided by: Re/Max Alliance Group
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into luxury with this beautifully furnished 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath skyhome in the prestigious Aversana at Hammock Bay Golf & Country Club. From the moment you exit your private elevator, youll be we
Details for 1060 Borghese Ln 205, NAPLES, FL 34114
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/03/25
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2599
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 224066342
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Aversana
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in Aversana, the crown jewel of Hammock Bay's luxury high rise condominiums. This exquisite lower floor unit features breathtaking million dollar views over the resort style
Details for 1060 Borghese Ln 1005, NAPLES, FL 34114
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.79 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2346
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Lake, Mangrove
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 226007465
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Aversana
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Aversana luxury high rise living with $1,000,000 bay, estuary and preserve views! Big open floor plan with all 24"x24" diagonal tile flooring and all "impact" storm resistant windows & sliders. "chefs
Details for 1060 Borghese Ln 702, NAPLES, FL 34114
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2750
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay, Mangrove
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 226011581
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Aversana
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Absolutely stunning & priced to sell furnished 2 bedroom, den, 2. 5 bath "sky home" residence all tile floors in main living areas, carpet in the bedrooms. Wall to wall glass makes the home light bri
Details for 1060 Borghese Ln 2002, NAPLES, FL 34114
Rental
  1. Price: $10,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.86 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Bldg sqft: 2590
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Community Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Mangrove
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 225067501
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Aversana
  5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
"HOME IN THE SKY" at Aversana in Hammock Bay Golf and Country Club... This 20th floor 2 Bedroom + Den/2 1/2 Bath condo offers spectacular views of the surrounding hammocks, waterways, and the lush gre