1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Avalon Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1300 26th Avenue Ne, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $910,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 164
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3040
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: R11139247
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Garden Estates 1st Add
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Introducing one of the largest pool homes in the neighborhood, featuring a stunning two story split floor plan. The expansive master suite, located on the entire second floor, includes two spacious wa
Details for 7713 Rinehart Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3290
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11166864
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on a premium corner lot this residence offers a bright open concept floor plan with desirable nw exposure and breathtaking lake views that create a perfect backdrop for entertaining. The spac
Details for 1230 26th Terrace, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $397.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1758
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26013031
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Garden Estates
  5. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Engage 100 Realty Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of South Florida living in the heart of Pompano Beach, where location, lifestyle, and income potential come together. This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a p
Details for 7811 Lando Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3073
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11166127
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning expansive lake views from screened ,heated, saltwater pool surrounded by white limestone patio pavers is perfect for entertaining. A White Renovated Kitchen, with Quartz counters, backsplash
Details for 8771 141st Terrace, Miami Lakes, FL 33018
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2218
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26005922
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33018
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Estates
  5. Elementary School: Bob Graham Education Center
  6. Middle School: Miami Lakes
  7. High School: Barbara Goleman
  8. Provided by: NextHome with Prosperity
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring accordion shutters, a large covered patio and an expansive side yard perfect for parking your toys. This property offers a bright and open layout with a spac
Details for 12039 Oakvista Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $554,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3341
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26027058
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: DeWitt Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
VACANT Owner moved and motivated! Selling below assessed value! Four bedroom waterfront house in popular gated over 55 community of Avalon Estates. Just painted with neutral colors shows bright and wa
Details for 12099 Blair Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2828
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26012955
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
2.9% ASSUMABLE MORTGAGE!!! Step into refined elegance and effortless resort style living in the prestigious, gated community of Avalon Estates. Perfectly positioned on a tranquil waterfront cul de sa
Details for 3250 Cottage Grove Ave, NAPLES, FL 34112
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $346.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1427
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 226009272
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Estates
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated two bedroom, two bath cottage offering 1,427 total square feet with a bright, open floor plan and stylish modern finishes throughout. The eat in kitchen features white shaker sty
Details for 7916 Lando Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2725
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26007815
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fabulous home on the lake in a very desirable 55+ community. Experience luxury & comfort in this sought after 2 bedroom, 2 bath plus den open floorplan with serene lake views. This home has been fres
Details for 4604 Orchard Ln, NAPLES, FL 34112
Land
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Waterfront Type: None
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2026010062
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Estates
  5. Provided by: Century 21 AllPoints Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Build your dream home at 4604 Orchard Ln, Naples, FL a prime piece of real estate offering a rare opportunity to create your own slice of paradise in beautiful Southwest Florida. This ready to build