1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Arboretum
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4683 Arboretum Cir 201, NAPLES, FL 34112
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.05 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2280
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 226010135
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Arboretum
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Set against sweeping panoramic lake views, this beautifully and fully upgraded better than new end unit residence offers one of the most enhanced homes within the community. The two story Oceangrove f
Details for 4619 Arboretum Cir 102, NAPLES, FL 34112
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.50 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 226014378
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Arboretum
  5. Elementary School: AVALON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: LORENZO WALKER HIGHSCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Naples
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the relaxed Naples lifestyle in this bright and stylish 3 bedroom plus den, 2.5 bath townhome in the Arboretum community. With a firstfloor master suite, attached two car garage, and bonus room u
Details for 4714 Arboretum Cir 102, NAPLES, FL 34112
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $350.47 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1712
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 226018433
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Arboretum
  5. Elementary School: AVALON ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE
  7. High School: NAPLES HIGH
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
The perfect blend of coastal contemporary elegance and boho inspired charm awaits in this stunning 3 bedroom + a den and 2.5 bath Sandbar model townhome in Arboretum. Striking board and batten accent
Details for 4619 Arboretum Cir 101, NAPLES, FL 34112
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $386.58 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1446
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 225084898
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Arboretum
  5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Highly sought after and rarely available lake view, turnkey end residence in Arboretum. This one of a kind unit offers sweeping water views, exceptional privacy, and an abundance of natural light, wit
Details for 4620 Arboretum Cir 201, NAPLES, FL 34112
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.82 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2125
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 226007806
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Arboretum
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled along the waters of the community's largest lake, this home is the perfect retreat for those seeking a balance of relaxation, convenience, and lifestyle. As the largest floor plan in the carri
Details for 4607 Arboretum Cir 202, NAPLES, FL 34112
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.90 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1950
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 225074781
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Arboretum
  5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully upgraded Seabright floorplan in the sought after Arboretum community offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Just a 22 second walk to the clubhouse pool, this spa
Details for 4688 Arboretum Cir 201, NAPLES, FL 34112
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.33 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2323
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 226002232
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Arboretum
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience life at Arboretum, a modern coastal community ideally in Naples' thriving Bayshore Arts District, an energetic, accessible neighborhood celebrated for its creative spirit, acclaimed dining
Details for 4578 Arboretum Cir 202, NAPLES, FL 34112
Single Family
  1. Price: $544,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.40 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1947
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 226001671
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Arboretum
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Co.
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
New Construction, builder incentives up to 4% of purchase price towards closing costs! This bright and airy second floor coach home offers 1,480 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space, featurin
Details for 4721 Arboretum Cir 201, NAPLES, FL 34112
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.46 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2323
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 226004434
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Arboretum
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
If your dream is to find a home that allows you to watch the sunset every night from your private lanai, overlooking the water, two miles from downtown, with low HOA fees you just found it! Welco
Details for 4646 Arboretum Cir 201, NAPLES, FL 34112
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.03 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2323
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 226001672
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Arboretum
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Co.
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
New Construction, builder incentives up to 4% of purchase price towards closing costs! This bright and airy second floor coach home offers 1,721sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring