1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. School = Avalon Elementary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1450 Gulfstar Dr S, NAPLES, FL 34112
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $621.78 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 12030
  7. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Canal Front, Mangrove, Navigable, Seawall
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 225077785
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Southpointe Yacht Club
  5. Elementary School: AVALON ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE
  7. High School: NAPLES HIGH
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare waterfront estate on exclusive Southpointe Island at Windstar on Naples Bay. Tucked behind double gates within an intimate enclave of only ten estate residences, this exceptional property offers
Details for 8912 Nevis Way, NAPLES, FL 34112
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $619.57 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 4600
  7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 225069332
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Isles Of Collier Preserve
  5. Elementary School: AVALON ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Indulge in modern luxury at this exquisite designer decorated STOCK LUXURY home in the prestigious Isles of Collier Preserve. This stunning home has breathtaking lakefront views and situated on an exp
Details for 6245 Negril Isle Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $573.90 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 4790
  7. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 225073038
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34113
  4. Subdivision: Isles Of Collier Preserve
  5. Elementary School: AVALON ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Copper Lilly floor plan, where luxury meets tranquility in this exquisite lakefront home. Nestled within the prestigious Isles of Collier Preserve Community, this meticulously maintaine
Details for 6380 Lyford Isle Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $552.37 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 4879
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 226017514
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34113
  4. Subdivision: Isles Of Collier Preserve
  5. Elementary School: AVALON ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE
  7. High School: LELY HIGH
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Elevated coastal living blends seamlessly with refined sophistication in the prestigious Isles of Collier Preserve in Naples. This beautifully landscaped Papyrus model features a unique design that em
Details for 5715 Clarendon Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $529.71 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 4106
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 226008833
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34113
  4. Subdivision: Isles Of Collier Preserve
  5. Elementary School: AVALON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5715 Clarendon Drive, an exceptional furnished lakefront residence with coveted northwest sunset exposure in the Isles of Collier Preserve. Built in 2018 and offering nearly 2,900 square fe
Details for 6312 Lyford Isle Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $619.10 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3392
  7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 226005108
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34113
  4. Subdivision: Isles Of Collier Preserve
  5. Elementary School: AVALON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One of the best opportunities currently available in Isles of Collier Preserve, this lakefront residence combines space, privacy, and a highly functional layout in a price range where options are limi
Listing Details for 5166 Andros Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.60 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 5658
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 225073743
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34113
  4. Subdivision: Isles Of Collier Preserve
  5. Elementary School: AVALON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
A best buy priced for quick sale lowest priced per square foot single family home in "the isles" since 2021! This 2 story 5 bedroom, each with private bath, two additional half baths, den, waterfr
Details for 1701 Gulfstar Dr S 103, NAPLES, FL 34112
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $469.30 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4251
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Basin
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 225084723
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Harbour Cove
  5. Elementary School: AVALON ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy luxury coastal living in this beautiful waterside condo boasting spectacular views of the marina and golf course, Nestled within a secure gated community, it provides exceptional privacy and qui
Details for 6387 Warwick Ave, NAPLES, FL 34113
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $491.48 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 4049
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 225070164
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34113
  4. Subdivision: Isles Of Collier Preserve
  5. Elementary School: AVALON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Gulf Coast International Prop
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked within the natural beauty of The Isles of Collier Preserve, this highly desirable residence offers a rare combination of privacy, comfort, and everyday luxury. The sought after Plumeria II floo
Details for 4964 Andros Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $506.36 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3851
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 225073028
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34113
  4. Subdivision: Isles Of Collier Preserve
  5. Elementary School: AVALON ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: MNATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: LLEY HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the Finest of Florida Living at 4964 Andros Drive Some homes simply have it all and 4964 Andros Drive is one of them. Nestled within the coveted Isles of Collier Preserve, this meticulously