Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ancient Oaks
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $770,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 132
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4243
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4676251
- County: MANATEE
- City: PARRISH
- Zipcode: 34219
- Subdivision: Ancient Oaks
- Elementary School: Virgil Mills Elementary
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
- High School: Parrish Community High
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $585,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $605,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 283
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3209
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4660261
- County: MANATEE
- City: PARRISH
- Zipcode: 34219
- Subdivision: Ancient Oaks
- Elementary School: Virgil Mills Elementary
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
- High School: Parrish Community High
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $505,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $515,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 294
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3102
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4659290
- County: MANATEE
- City: PARRISH
- Zipcode: 34219
- Subdivision: Ancient Oaks
- Elementary School: Virgil Mills Elementary
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
- High School: Parrish Community High
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $229,000.00
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: F10549610
- County: Okeechobee
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34974
- Subdivision: Ancient Oaks Rv Residence
- Provided by: Lake O Real Estate, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $159,900.00
- Price sqft: $81.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 128
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1959
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11151288
- County: Okeechobee
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34974
- Subdivision: Ancient Oaks Rv Resort No Iii
- Provided by: Mira Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $159,900.00
- Price sqft: $54.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2918
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26015154
- County: Okeechobee
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34974
- Subdivision: Ancient Oaks Rv Resort No V
- Elementary School: Everglades (Okeechobee)
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Okeechobee
- Provided by: Mira Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $159,000.00
- Days On Market: 222
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: F10530194
- County: Okeechobee
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34974
- Subdivision: Ancient Oaks R V Residenc
- Provided by: Lake O Real Estate, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $159,000.00
- Price sqft: $110.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1445
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26013344
- County: Okeechobee
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34974
- Subdivision: Ancient Oaks Rv Resort No. Iv
- Elementary School: Everglades (Okeechobee)
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Okeechobee
- Provided by: Lake O Real Estate, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $138,000.00
- Price sqft: $77.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1772
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26002415
- County: Okeechobee
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34974
- Subdivision: Ancient Oaks Rv Resort No. Iv
- Provided by: Mira Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $125,000.00
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: F10548824
- County: Okeechobee
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34974
- Subdivision: Ancient Oaks Rv Residence
- Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
- DMCA Notice