1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34953
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 302 Tulip Boulevard, PORT ST LUCIE, FL 34953
Commercial
  1. Price: $7,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,446.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bldg sqft: 4840
  5. Acreage: 2.89 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6397329
  1. County: SAINT LUCIE
  2. City: PORT ST LUCIE
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Provided by: TOTAL R E CONSULTANTS INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Income producing investment and real estate opportunity in St. Lucie County. Net ROI is estimated at 5.5. Property closely located to SW Port St. Lucie Blvd and SW Gatlin Blvd in densely populated res
Details for 2773 Port St Lucie Boulevard, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Land
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 773
  3. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10973452
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 41
  5. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime corner lot for office bldg. Medical, worship ctr. & mixed use commercial. Excellent exposure to port lucie blvd, gatlin/becker commercial corridor. Close to walmart, sams club, publix, winn dix
Listing Details for 3518 Port St Lucie Boulevard E, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Land
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 79
  3. Acreage: 1.90 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11165894
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 15
  5. Provided by: John D. Lawrence
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 884 Mccoy Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Land
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 363
  3. Acreage: 0.98 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11090946
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 21
  5. Provided by: My Listing Professionals Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This exceptional commercial lot is now available in the heart of Port Saint Lucie's booming development area. This property offers over 150 feet of prime frontage along Port Saint Lucie Boulevard, pr
Details for 909 Mccall Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Land
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 79
  3. Acreage: 1.34 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11165957
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 21
  5. Provided by: John D. Lawrence
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
5 lots with PSL Blvd frontage and 2 side streets with access. Ideal for business that needs a drive thru, Bank, etc.
Details for 1402 Doe Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4771
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11160861
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 33
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K 8
  7. High School: Treasure Coast
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
NO HOA. Lots of Parking. Beautiful pool home in a PRIME Port St. Lucie location! This original owner property is tucked away on a quiet cul de sac. Recent updates include AC (2025), pool pump (2026).
Details for 3832 Janiga Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Land
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 215
  3. Acreage: 4.79 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11131150
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 19
  5. Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Huge parcel of land 4. 79 acres located in the areas of gatlin & savona zoned: open space reach out to port saint luce ''''planning & zoning department** to find out about land use etc...
Details for 12793 Vermillion Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Single Family
  1. Price: $845,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 123
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3348
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11153280
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Del Webb At Tradition Plat No.
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K 8
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX of Stuart
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stellar model offers 3 bedrooms + den with French doors and 3 full baths, open floor plan, all thoughtfully designed for comfort and style. After build upgrades include outdoor kitchen with natural ga
Details for 508 Bradshaw Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4042
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26020110
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 34
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 376 Paar Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4107
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26009662
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 37
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand new CBS construction in desirable Paar Estates No HOAmove in ready! This stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home sits on over half an acre and features a dedicated office plus a spacious loft that can