Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33131
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $3,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,521.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2268
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11095332
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33131
Single Family
- Price: $2,895,000.00
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: F10549172
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33131
- Subdivision: Brickell Key One
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Days On Market: 174
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10537720
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33131
- Subdivision: Aston Martin Residences
- Building: Aston Martin Residences
- Provided by: Encore International Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $657.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 458
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1597
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10482375
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33131
- Subdivision: Icon Brickell Tower 1
- Building: Icon Brickell Tower 1
- Provided by: Weichert Realtors Capella Est
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $959,000.00
- Days On Market: 254
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10524207
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33131
- Subdivision: Icon Brickell
- Building: Icon Brickell
- Provided by: Best Realty and Prop. Mgmnt
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $715.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 161
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1327
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: R11144756
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33131
- Subdivision: Icon Brickell No Two
- Building: Icon Brickell No Two
- Provided by: SuperiorFloridaRealty.com Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $940,000.00
- Price sqft: $729.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1289
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26014112
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33131
- Subdivision: The Plaza 901 Brickell Condo
- Building: The Plaza 901 Brickell Condo
- Elementary School: Southside Preparatory Academy
- Middle School: Shenandoah
- High School: Booker T. Washington
- Provided by: Brickell Brokers LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $900,000.00
- Price sqft: $717.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1255
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26003263
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33131
- Subdivision: Icon Brickell No Two
- Building: Icon Brickell No Two
- Elementary School: Southside Preparatory Academy
- High School: Booker T. Washington
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $677.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1255
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: R11148932
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33131
- Subdivision: Icon Brickell No Two
- Building: Icon Brickell No Two
- Provided by: SuperiorFloridaRealty.com Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $684.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1168
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26006951
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33131
- Subdivision: Iconbrickell Condo No 1
- Building: Iconbrickell Condo No 1
- Elementary School: Southside Preparatory Academy
- High School: Booker T. Washington
- Provided by: Agent Plus Realty
- DMCA Notice