1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Icon%Brickell
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 465 Brickell Avenue Bay 419, Miami, FL 33131
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $657.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 458
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1597
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10482375
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33131
  4. Subdivision: Icon Brickell Tower 1
  5. Building: Icon Brickell Tower 1
  6. Provided by: Weichert Realtors Capella Est
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Spectacular and unique Bayliner, 2 Spacious Bedrooms + Den, 2 Baths, located in ICON Brickell Tower 1. Breathtaking and unobstructed Bay, City, River and Ocean Views. Designed by world acclaimed Phili
Details for 475 Brickell Avenue 1815, Miami, FL 33131
Condominium
  1. Price: $959,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 254
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10524207
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33131
  4. Subdivision: Icon Brickell
  5. Building: Icon Brickell
  6. Provided by: Best Realty and Prop. Mgmnt
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Paradise. Luxurious Corner Residence with Panoramic Views at Icon Brickell. Experience Stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit. This 15 Line residence offers breathtaking direct views of
Details for 495 Brickell Avenue 4010, Miami, FL 33131
Condominium
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $715.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 161
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1327
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: R11144756
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33131
  4. Subdivision: Icon Brickell No Two
  5. Building: Icon Brickell No Two
  6. Provided by: SuperiorFloridaRealty.com Inc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
The Icon Brickell South Tower, also known as Building 2, is the elegant twin of the North Tower and sits next to the W Miami with a premier location on the south side of the Miami River in the norther
Details for 495 Brickell Avenue 811, Miami, FL 33131
Condominium
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $717.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1255
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26003263
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33131
  4. Subdivision: Icon Brickell No Two
  5. Building: Icon Brickell No Two
  6. Elementary School: Southside Preparatory Academy
  7. High School: Booker T. Washington
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the tranquil view of the grounds and waterview from this corner unit seldomly available for sale. Residents will enjoy fine dinning at 2 bayside restaurants. There's full time concierge staff of
Details for 495 Brickell Avenue 911, Miami, FL 33131
Condominium
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $677.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 144
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1255
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: R11148932
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33131
  4. Subdivision: Icon Brickell No Two
  5. Building: Icon Brickell No Two
  6. Provided by: SuperiorFloridaRealty.com Inc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Luxurious, tastefully decorated corner residence at the prestigious Icon Brickell, designed by Philippe Starck. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath home features high ceilings, floor to ceiling impact windows, and
Details for 485 Brickell Avenue 2506, Miami, FL 33131
Condominium
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $771.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 842
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: R11168457
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33131
  4. Subdivision: Icon Brickell
  5. Building: Icon Brickell
  6. Elementary School: Southside Preparatory Academy
  7. High School: Booker T. Washington
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in the heart of Brickell at Icon Brickell W Miami. This stunning residence offers breathtaking views and is perfectly positioned in one of Miami's most vibrant locations. Ju
Details for 465 Brickell Avenue 2706, Miami, FL 33131
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 225
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10529083
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33131
  4. Subdivision: Icon Brickell Condo No
  5. Building: Icon Brickell Condo No
  6. Provided by: Ferrarri International Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Magnificent unit with breathtaking views of river and the Brickell & Downtown Miami Skyline. This unit located on the 27th floor. Large 1 bedroom, 1 bath & assigned garage space. Porcelain flooring th
Details for 495 Brickell Avenue 5605, Miami, FL 33131
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1450
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26017402
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33131
  4. Subdivision: Icon Brickell No Two
  5. Building: Icon Brickell No Two
  6. Elementary School: Southside Preparatory Academy
  7. Middle School: Shenandoah
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Tastefully furnished and fully equipped two bedroom plus den and two full bathroom Lower Penthouse Residence at the urban chic Icon Brickell Tower II available immediately. Enjoy phenomenal bay and c
Details for 495 Brickell Avenue 4010, Miami, FL 33131
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1328
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26000178
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33131
  4. Subdivision: Icon Brickell No Two
  5. Building: Icon Brickell No Two
  6. Provided by: SuperiorFloridaRealty.com Inc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 495 Brickell Avenue 911, Miami, FL 33131
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1255
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26001637
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33131
  4. Subdivision: Icon Brickell No Two
  5. Building: Icon Brickell No Two
  6. Provided by: SuperiorFloridaRealty.com Inc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice