1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Wyndham Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14247 Ward Road, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4140
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6383511
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Lake Preserve Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Please view this beautiful home situated on a premium corner lot. Home with many features has a large Kitchen and family room, great for entertaining guests or enjoying a movie with the family in fron
Details for 12351 Northover Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4932
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6382131
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Somerset Park
  5. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned on a premium corner lot with expansive open water views within the gated community of Somerset Park, this thoughtfully designed residence offers a rare combination of space, flexibility, an
Details for 14505 Ward Road, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $579,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4153
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6387846
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Creekstone
  5. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Elegant Pond Front Residence in Orlando's Creekstone Community. Pond views, generous living space, and a prime Southeast Orlando location. This Creek
Details for 14912 White Magnolia Court, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2863
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: S5148439
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Forest Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! Where comfort, style, and location come together in this beautifully maintained pool home. Nestled in a sought after community with top rated schools, this move in ready residence offers
Details for 2509 Barwick Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3840
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6394161
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Ests
  5. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The best value in wyndham lakes estates priced to sell! Experience the perfect blend of privacy, luxury, and affordability in this meticulously maintained gem. Situated on a premium lot with no rear
Details for 1641 Brook Hollow Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $530,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3649
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6390496
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Willowbrook Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location! Welcome to this charming 5 bedroom, 3 and half bath pool home located in a well established Willowbrook community in the south Orlando area. This delightful residence bo
Details for 1624 Wood Violet Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2694
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6386552
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Forest Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: HOUWZER INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1624 Wood Violet Dr, Orlando, FL 32824, a beautifully maintained home nestled in the Wyndham Lakes Estates community in vibrant Orlando, Florida. This spacious residence offers the perfect
Details for 14697 Huntcliff Park Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $519,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2884
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5147179
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Huntcliff Park 51 48
  5. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this impressive home, the perfect combination of elegance, comfort, and functionality. From the moment you arrive, you will appreciate the thoughtfully designed layout and inviting atmosphe
Details for 14701 Madonna Lily Court, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $478,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 8
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2567
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6405569
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Forest Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
$5,000 dollars for buyer's Closing Costs. A beautifully maintained Home in the Wyndham Lakes Estates community in vibrant Orlando, Florida. Nestled in a sought after community with top rated schools,
Details for 14564 Huntingfield Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2312
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6402875
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Spring Lake
  5. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into a life of effortless elegance and sun drenched luxury in this meticulously reimagined sanctuary. From the moment you cross the threshold, the