1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Westpointe Elementary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2439 Roat Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6322
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6396931
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Palma Vista
  5. Elementary School: Westpointe Elementary
  6. Middle School: Gotha Middle
  7. High School: Olympia High
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned along the golf frontage within the gated enclave of Palma Vista, this Mediterranean inspired estate presents a refined expression of timeless architecture and elevated living, showcasing a
Details for 2237 Baesel View Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $985,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 221
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4675
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6344259
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Palma Vista
  5. Elementary School: Westpointe Elementary
  6. Middle School: Gotha Middle
  7. High School: Olympia High
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience timeless elegance in this Mediterranean inspired residence, in the gated golf course community of Palma Vista. From the grand foyer to the hand carved Cherrywood parlor with wine fridge, ev
Details for 2523 Saint Ignatius Court, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Single Family
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3880
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6395846
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Palma Vista Ph 02 4783
  5. Elementary School: Westpointe Elementary
  6. Middle School: Gotha Middle
  7. High School: Olympia High
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set within the luxury gated community of Palma Vista, 2523 Saint Ignatius Court presents an inviting blend of elegance, comfort and lifestyle appeal in the heart of Orlando. This beautifully designed
Details for 2460 Lielasus Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4069
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6397673
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Palma Vista
  5. Elementary School: Westpointe Elementary
  6. Middle School: Gotha Middle
  7. High School: Olympia High
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
THIS BEAUTY, is waiting for its new owner, this is definitely a "WOW" house, and gated neighborhood walk to elementary school, 1 mile to Publix, Shops and Restaurants. This list starts w/New A/C, Ne
Details for 8040 Saint Andrews Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Single Family
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $619,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 283
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3820
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6332391
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Metrowest Sec 06
  5. Elementary School: Westpointe Elementary
  6. Middle School: Gotha Middle
  7. High School: Olympia High
  8. Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Elegant and inviting 4 bedroom executive pool home with bonus room loft, den, separate living and dining room, family room plus breakfast nook all in a desirable and private MetroWest neighborhood.
Details for 7806 Saint Giles Place, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Single Family
  1. Price: $555,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3536
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6404534
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Metrowest Sec 01
  5. Elementary School: Westpointe Elementary
  6. Middle School: Gotha Middle
  7. High School: Olympia High
  8. Provided by: MILLENNIUM REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming Elegance Awaits in Metro West! Discover your dream home nestled in the picturesque Metro West community, where elegance meets comfort. As you approach, stunning stallion statues embody the st
Details for 2804 Polvadero Lane 103, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Condominium
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 145
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1546
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6368108
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Vistasstonebridge Commons Ph
  5. Building: Vistasstonebridge Commons Ph
  6. Elementary School: Westpointe Elementary
  7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes Middle
  8. High School: Olympia High
  9. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath, two story condo located in the desirable Vistas at Stonebridge Commons in the heart of Metrowest. This well maintained home features new modern
Details for 6440 Axeitos Terrace 108, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Condominium
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1857
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6401837
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Carriage Homesstonebridge Com
  5. Building: Carriage Homesstonebridge Com
  6. Elementary School: Westpointe Elementary
  7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes Middle
  8. High School: Olympia High
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Location! Location! Location! Welcome to this beautifully maintained home that features a spacious 3 bedroom and 2 bath floor plan. A well designed spli
Details for 6206 Castelven Drive 104, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Condominium
  1. Price: $308,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1682
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6357389
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Vistasstonebridge Commons Con
  5. Building: Vistasstonebridge Commons Con
  6. Elementary School: Westpointe Elementary
  7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes Middle
  8. High School: Olympia High
  9. Provided by: REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Experience refined lakefront living in this beautifully maintained townhome, nestled within a secure, gated community in the heart of MetroWest. Designed and cared for by its origin
Details for 2595 Metro Sevilla Drive 103, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Townhome
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1438
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6386668
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Carriage Homesstonebridge Com
  5. Elementary School: Westpointe Elementary
  6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes Middle
  7. Provided by: MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Located in Metrowests desirable gated community Stonebridge Commons, this property is a move in ready home with ceramic flooring throughout (no carpet), a bright open floor plan, and a cozy kitchen no