1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Union Park Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1118 Overdale Street, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Rental
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1553
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6371233
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: East Dale Acres Rep
  5. Elementary School: Union Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Union Park Middle
  7. High School: University High
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Home Sweet Home in the Heart of Orlando! Welcome to 1118 Overdale St, a charming and sunny single story home offering comfort, functionality, and everyday convenience in one of Orlandos most desirabl
Details for 1731 Grayson Dr  1, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Rental
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 572
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 30000
  10. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: O6249837
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Elementary School: Union Park Elem
  5. Middle School: Union Park Middle
  6. High School: University High
  7. Provided by: LPT REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
FULLY FURNISHED! ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED! MONTH TO MONTH OK! Staying at any Airbnb hasn't been as pleasant as staying here! This 2 Bed/ 1 Bath entire Cabin looking House has all you could need for a co
Details for 11500 Judge Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32817
Rental
  1. Price: $2,695.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1394
  8. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: O6406746
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32817
  4. Subdivision: Orlando Acres First Add
  5. Elementary School: Riverdale Elem
  6. Middle School: Union Park Middle
  7. High School: University High
  8. Provided by: OVER THE TOP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Well kept 3/2 in Orange county. Separate floor plan with master bedroom and bath on opisisite sides of home for privacy. Large windows for natural light. Shutter blinds on windows for a comfortable lo
Details for 8860 Lambert Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1697
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: S5148908
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Greens
  5. Elementary School: Union Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Union Park Middle
  7. High School: University High
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Well maintained and move in ready home located in Orlando! This spacious property offers a functional layout with comfortable living areas and plenty of natural light. Enjoy a private setting with con
Details for 11775 Sawyer Street, ORLANDO, FL 32817
Rental
  1. Price: $1,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 10
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2052
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6400843
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32817
  4. Subdivision: Orlando Acres 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Riverdale Elem
  6. Middle School: Union Park Middle
  7. High School: University High
  8. Provided by: ALLIANCE RENTAL HOMES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on a quiet cut de sac, this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on an oversized lot offering extra privacy and plenty of outdoor space. This well maintained home features a welcoming front po
Details for 11515 Baltic Street, ORLANDO, FL 32817
Rental
  1. Price: $1,620.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,645
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1178
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6390640
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32817
  4. Subdivision: Orlando Acres Second Add
  5. Elementary School: Riverdale Elem
  6. Middle School: Union Park Middle
  7. High School: University High
  8. Provided by: REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT AND REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home is located near local shops, restaurants, and schools. Features include a spacious main living area, a lovely eat in kitchen, a screened patio, washer/dryer hookups, 2
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950
  4. Last Price Change: 03/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 1057
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2689
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6119323
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Orlando Acres Section One S50
  5. Elementary School: Union Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Union Park Middle
  7. High School: University High
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
FULLY FURNISHED! ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED! MONTH TO MONTH OK! Feel refreshed and find your balance when you stay in this unique gem! The Yin & Yang Tiny Guest House is a secondary unit with Private En