1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Southport
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10251 Ocean Drive H1, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $454.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4400
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26006106
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Ancora Residences
  5. Building: Ancora Residences
  6. Elementary School: Mariposa
  7. Middle School: Southport
  8. High School: Port St. Lucie
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Rising from one of the most coveted stretches of Florida's Treasure Coast, these newly constructed luxury waterfront residences introduce a rare opportunity to own brand new construction on Hutchinson
Details for 10251 Ocean Drive H2, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $454.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4400
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26006104
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Ancora Residences
  5. Building: Ancora Residences
  6. Elementary School: Mariposa
  7. Middle School: Southport
  8. High School: Port St. Lucie
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 10251 Ocean Drive F2, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $386.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4400
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26006107
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Ancora Residences
  5. Building: Ancora Residences
  6. Elementary School: Mariposa
  7. Middle School: Southport
  8. High School: Port St. Lucie
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 10251 Ocean Drive F1, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $386.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4400
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26002595
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Ancora Residences
  5. Building: Ancora Residences
  6. Elementary School: Mariposa
  7. Middle School: Southport
  8. High School: Port St. Lucie
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 10251 Ocean Drive G2, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $375.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4400
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26006112
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Ancora Residences
  5. Building: Ancora Residences
  6. Elementary School: Mariposa
  7. Middle School: Southport
  8. High School: Port St. Lucie
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 206 Fiore Bello Se, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Land
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 12
  3. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26023608
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: First Replat Of River Point Pu
  5. Elementary School: Village Green (St. Lucie)
  6. Middle School: Southport
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A boaters & fishing enthusiast dream waterfront lot with a two boat slips dock, boardwalk is 310' x 4' built in 2024 located on the saint lucie river, no fix bridges, 25 minutes to ocean. Adjacent lot
Details for 6205 Indian River Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $945,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2842
  8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26004819
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Beautiful Indian River
  5. Elementary School: Morningside (St. Lucie)
  6. Middle School: Southport
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Set along the Designated Florida Scenic Route, this exceptional 2.65 acre Intracoastal property offers 153 feet of wide waterfront along one of the most desirable stretches of Indian River Drive. Fres
Details for 138 Palma Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $819,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3660
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26004644
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Tesoro Club
  5. Elementary School: Morningside (St. Lucie)
  6. Middle School: Southport
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the premier gated golf community of Tesoro Club, this like new Toll Brothers residence, completed in 2024, offers exceptional design, quality craftsmanship, and over $175,000 in upgrades. T
Details for 1268 Patricia Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3117
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: B26017256
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 17
  5. Elementary School: Floresta
  6. Middle School: Southport
  7. High School: Treasure Coast
  8. Provided by: Century 21 All Professional
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully designed and decorated 4 bedroom 3 baths, open concept Granite counter tops with stainless steel appliances. Featuring Smart Bulbs that you change colors to suite your frame of mind at dif
Details for 132 Via Tirso, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $674,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2295
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11160069
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Rivella
  5. Elementary School: Morningside (St. Lucie)
  6. Middle School: Southport
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: KSH Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
FURNISHED Model Home For Sale! Ever wanted to own a designer furnished model home? This Beverly floor plan is fully furnished and move in ready, offering 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a versatile