Searching on:
- School = South Daytona
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $419,900.00
- Price sqft: $149.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2805
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 1225398
- County: Volusia
- City: South Daytona
- Zipcode: 32119
- Subdivision: Lantern Park
- Elementary School: South Daytona
- Middle School: Campbell
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Gaff's Realty Company
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $399,000.00
- Previous Price: $415,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 305
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front,River Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: NS1085422
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32114
- Subdivision: Virginia Park
- Elementary School: South Daytona Elem
- Middle School: Campbell Middle
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. RLTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $374,800.00
- Price sqft: $291.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1286
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: 1223687
- County: Volusia
- City: South Daytona
- Zipcode: 32119
- Subdivision: Ganymede
- Elementary School: South Daytona
- Middle School: Campbell
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: FlatFee.com
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $370,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2324
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1941
MLS#: O6401879
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32119
- Elementary School: South Daytona Elem
- Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
- High School: Atlantic High
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $359,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1932
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: 1223599
- County: Volusia
- City: South Daytona
- Zipcode: 32119
- Subdivision: Golfview
- Elementary School: South Daytona
- Middle School: Campbell
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Gravitas Realty Partners, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $339,900.00
- Price sqft: $115.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2952
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 1225343
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32119
- Subdivision: Pelican Bay
- Elementary School: South Daytona
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $339,900.00
- Price sqft: $115.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2952
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: FC316850
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32119
- Subdivision: Pelican Bay Ph 04
- Elementary School: South Daytona Elem
- Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
- High School: Atlantic High
- Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC (DB)
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $330,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2044
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 1223270
- County: Volusia
- City: South Daytona
- Zipcode: 32119
- Subdivision: Melodie Park
- Elementary School: South Daytona
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $330,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $340,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2044
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: FC316259
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: SOUTH DAYTONA
- Zipcode: 32119
- Subdivision: Melodie Park Add 02
- Elementary School: South Daytona Elem
- Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
- High School: Atlantic High
- Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $329,000.00
- Price sqft: $118.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2772
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 1225664
- County: Volusia
- City: South Daytona
- Zipcode: 32119
- Subdivision: Brentwood Park
- Elementary School: South Daytona
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice