1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Skyline Elementary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 21 21st St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.74 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3017
  7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Fresh Water
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 2026020280
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33991
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: SKYLINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: CHALLENGER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: CAPE CORAL HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NO HOA NO FLOOD INSURANCE REQUIRED LUXURY WATERFRONT HOME Welcome to a stunning expression of contemporary elegance in one of Cape Corals most desirable neighborhoods. Built in 2018, this thoug
Details for 2128 8th Ct , CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.01 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2886
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 2025019517
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33991
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: SKYLINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: CHALLENGER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: CAPE CORAL HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: MavRealty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of Florida paradise! Perfectly positioned on a desirable corner lot, this 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home offers over 2,400 square feet of comfortable living space on nearly a qu
Details for 324 1st Pl , CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.49 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2560
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 225006776
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33993
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: SKYLINE ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: MARINER MIDDLE
  7. High School: CAPE CORAL HIGH
  8. Provided by: New Home Star Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
READY NOW! Welcome to The Drexel, a charming home nestled in the beautiful and vibrant community of Cape Coral, FL. Known for its sunny climate, scenic canals, and family friendly atmosphere, Cape Cor
Details for 1630 9th Pl , CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.08 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2309
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2026010791
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33991
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: SKYLINE ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: CHALLENGER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: CAPE CORAL H.S.
  8. Provided by: VIP Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
CITY WATER & SEWER, WITH ALL ASSESSMENTS PAID! 3 CAR GARAGE! NO FLOOD ZONE! NO CARPET! Well maintained 3BR/2BA home offering 1,581 sq ft in desirable SW Cape Coral. Built in 2005, with recent major up
Details for 1777 Emerald Cove Cir, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
Single Family
  1. Price: $317,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.02 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1898
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 226005047
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33991
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Cove
  5. Elementary School: SKYLINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: CHALLENGER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: CAPE CORAL HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: William Raveis
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
A gem in Emerald Cove! Enjoy your Florida lifestyle in this well cared for tidy 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home. An easy living floor plan of almost 1,500 square feet under air on one level with the living
Details for 1813 Emerald Cove Dr, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
Single Family
  1. Price: $294,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.78 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2125
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 2026013216
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33991
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Cove
  5. Elementary School: SKYLINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: CHALLENGER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: CAPE CORAL HIGHSCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
2+DEN PROPERTY IS SOMETHING YOU MUST SEE! This property was very well taken care of & is offered turn key. It has new carpeting in the master bedroom and the home is definitely in move in condition. T
Details for 325 21st Ln , CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
Rental
  1. Price: $2,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 2625
  6. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: Yes
  9. Wateraccess: Yes
  10. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2026020173
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33991
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: SKYLINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: MARINER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: NORTH FORT MYERS HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
FURNISHED 3 bed, 2 bath POOL Home on the Canal for rent in Cape Coral. Available now. First and Security required to move in. (Thats 2 months worth). Sign and deposit before June 31 for an owner ap