1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Cape Coral H.s.
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 21 21st St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.74 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3017
  7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Fresh Water
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 2026020280
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33991
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: SKYLINE
  6. Middle School: CHALLENGER
  7. High School: CAPE CORAL
  8. Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NO HOA NO FLOOD INSURANCE REQUIRED LUXURY WATERFRONT HOME Welcome to a stunning expression of contemporary elegance in one of Cape Corals most desirable neighborhoods. Built in 2018, this thoug
Details for 1935 26th St, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
Single Family
  1. Price: $839,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.76 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4616
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2025025289
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33904
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: CAPE
  6. Middle School: CALOOSA
  7. High School: CAPE CORAL
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
***Lowest $/sqft for direct Gulf access pool home with 3 full bathrooms in South Cape! Seller is considering all offers. High and dry, zero flooding ever. Large open plan floorplan. Over 2,700sqft.
Details for 802 31st Terrace, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
Single Family
  1. Price: $792,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 714
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3500
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6208127
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33914
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: Cape Elementary
  6. Middle School: Gulf Middle School
  7. High School: Cape Coral High School
  8. Provided by: REAL ESTATE FIRM OF ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Are you ready to live the Southwest Florida lifestyle? New construction Jacoblux floor plan is going to be built on this lot. Construction has not yet begun so color an
Details for 313 6th St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.29 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 6739
  7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 2026014346
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33990
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: CALOOSA
  6. Middle School: CALOOSA
  7. High School: CAPE CORAL
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate waterfront lifestyle in this stunning 3,982 sq. ft. turnkey pool home situated on an oversized 0.34 acre site with lush landscaping and fruit trees in the highly desirable 3399
Details for 1921 36th St, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
Single Family
  1. Price: $728,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $668,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2293
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
  14. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 2025019208
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33904
  4. Subdivision: Palaco Grande
  5. Elementary School: CAPE
  6. Middle School: GULF
  7. High School: CAPE CORAL
  8. Provided by: Sellstate Priority Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
RARE 200+' CANAL FRONTAGE: Direct Gulf Access Dream Home in the Heart of Palaco Grande Discover waterfront living at its finest in this beautifully updated Direct Gulf Access home located in the h
Details for 2616 Malaita Court, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
Single Family
  1. Price: $705,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $714,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 289
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2790
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: C7512843
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33991
  4. Subdivision: Sandoval Ph 3b
  5. Elementary School: Trafalgar Elementary
  6. Middle School: Trafalgar Middle School
  7. High School: Cape Coral High School
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 SELLING PARADISE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A nice price adjustment for a one of a kind home in a family friendly, gated community. If you have an eye for quality, enjoying the finer things in life, this is the home for you! With an extensive l
Details for 1024 38th St, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.59 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2075
  7. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Intersecting Canal, Seawall
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2025021593
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33904
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: CAPE
  6. Middle School: CHALLENGER
  7. High School: CAPE CORAL
  8. Provided by: Deal Flow Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This corner unit residence at Peninsula 1024 offers an elevated waterfront lifestyle with expanded canal views and enhanced privacy. On the site plan this is Unit 1 'Model B'. Peninsula 1024 is de
Details for 428 35th St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $669,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2603
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake, Navigable, Seawall
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 2026001804
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33914
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: PELICAN
  6. Middle School: GULF
  7. High School: CAPE CORAL
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Special... There is no other way to describe this fantastic freshwater lakefront home that checks all the boxes! How about a metal roof, whole house Solar electricity with a low monthly fee to LCEC of
Details for 1928 Savona Pkwy, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.43 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3344
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 2026021023
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33904
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: CAPE
  6. Middle School: GULF
  7. High School: CAPE CORAL
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a premier waterfront lifestyle in the highly coveted Savona neighborhood of SE Cape Coral. Surrounded by multi million dollar estates, this property offers highly desirable southern exposur
Details for 4929 Edith Esplanade, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.83 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2156
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: 2025020616
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33904
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: PELICAN
  6. Middle School: GULF
  7. High School: CAPE CORAL
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Selling Paradise
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Llocation, location. Welcome to your dream pool home! In the prestigious yacht club area of cape coral***** step inside to discover a remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home, this house fixtures beautiful mo