1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Shaw
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2248 Prince Ln, NAPLES, FL 34112
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $959,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3470
  9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 225083418
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Kings Lake
  5. Elementary School: SHAWDOWLAWN
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
  7. High School: LELY
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of privacy, luxury, and breathtaking lake views from this beautifully updated southeastern exposure waterfront home, tucked away on a peaceful cul de sac in the heart of K
Details for 1812 99th Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33612
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $367,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1530
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8471711
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Tampa Overlook
  5. Elementary School: Shaw
  6. Middle School: Van Buren
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Back on the market. Charming, centrally located home with a NEW ROOF to be installed prior to closingoffering peace of mind and improved insurance affordability! This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bat
Details for 1262 113th Avenue H112, TAMPA, FL 33612
Condominium
  1. Price: $59,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 392
  6. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8501887
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: University Oakwoods Vi A Condo
  5. Building: University Oakwoods Vi A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Shaw
  7. Middle School: Buchanan
  8. High School: Wharton
  9. Provided by: DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Affordable investor opportunity in the University area. Ground floor studio condo with open living/sleeping area, galley kitchen, and full bath, just minutes from USF, hospitals, shopping, and major r
Details for 1507 Charm Lane 2, TAMPA, FL 33612
Rental
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 510
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8486915
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Tilsen Manor Sub
  5. Elementary School: Shaw
  6. Middle School: Adams
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Apartment Unit attached to this duplex home is available for immediate Annual Lease. Private entrance on side of the home leads to this cute one bedroom, one bath apartment. Welcoming open Living Room
Details for 1264 113th Avenue J102, TAMPA, FL 33612
Rental
  1. Price: $875.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 221
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 800
  9. Acreage: 0.73 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8434439
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: University Oakwoods
  5. Elementary School: Shaw
  6. Middle School: Buchanan
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: TAMPA LUXURY REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new 1 bed, 1 bath condo on the first floor in the desirable University Oakwoods community in Tampa! Featuring a thoughtfully designed layout, this cozy condo boasts a well appointed