1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Mirror Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 316 Pearson St, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.25 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2353
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2026017348
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33974
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Elementary School: MIRROR LAKES
  6. Middle School: HARNS MARSH
  7. High School: EAST LEE COUNTY
  8. Provided by: Innova Real Estate Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home located in the desirable area of Lehigh Acres! This property offers the perfect combination of comfort, functionality, and Florida outdoor living. Featurin
Details for 767 Nina Ave S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2658
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2026018465
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33974
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Elementary School: MIRROR LAKES
  6. Middle School: LE ACRES
  7. High School: EAST LEE COUNTY
  8. Provided by: Deal Flow Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this brand new 4 bedroom + den, 3 bathroom home designed for modern living and flexibility. The open concept layout creates a bright and inviting space, perfect for families and entertaining
Details for 407 Hedgewood St, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.38 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2403
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226014890
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33974
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Elementary School: MIRROR LAKES
  6. Middle School: LE ACRES
  7. High School: EAST LEE COUNTY
  8. Provided by: Girard Realty, LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
New construction home on a 0.22 acre lot, mostly cleared and backing to a canal for added privacy. This thoughtfully designed floor plan offers 1,742 square feet of living space with 3 bedrooms, 2 bat
Details for 445 Burrstone Dr, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.38 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2403
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226014898
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33974
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Elementary School: MIRROR LAKES
  6. Middle School: LE ACRES
  7. High School: EAST LEE COUNTY
  8. Provided by: Girard Realty, LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
New construction home on a 0.23 acre lot, mostly cleared and backing to a canal for added privacy. This thoughtfully designed floor plan offers 1,742 square feet of living space with 3 bedrooms, 2 bat
Details for 718 Bennington Dr, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.98 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2437
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2026014757
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33974
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Elementary School: MIRROR LAKES
  6. Middle School: LE ACRES
  7. High School: EAST LEE COUNTY
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful New Construction Home in Lehigh Acres Discover this spacious and well designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offering comfort, functionality, and modern style. This newly built property feat
Details for 725 Milwaukee Blvd, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.75 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2364
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2025003380
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33974
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Elementary School: MIRROR LAKES
  6. High School: EAST LEE COUNTY
  7. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
A gardener's paradise on the most desired street in lehigh! This spacious, beautifully maintained home on milwaukee blvd. Offers opulent living both indoors and out, but without the hoa fees found in
Details for 518 Keller St E, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.65 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2573
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226014896
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33974
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Elementary School: MIRROR LAKES
  6. Middle School: LE ACRES
  7. High School: EAST LEE COUNTY
  8. Provided by: Girard Realty, LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
New construction home offering 1,961 square feet of living space and 2,573 total square feet on a well located lot in Lehigh Acres. This spacious floor plan features 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a fle
Details for 507 Trinity St E, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.89 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2437
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 2026013572
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33974
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Elementary School: MIRROR LAKES
  6. Middle School: LE ACRES
  7. High School: EAST LEE COUNTY
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New construction home located Lehigh Acres. This beautiful property features 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with a modern open concept layout designed for comfort and functionality. The kitchen offers a s
Details for 3708 9th St W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $414,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2774
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2025022084
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33971
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Elementary School: MIRROR LAKES
  6. Middle School: LE
  7. High School: LE SENIOR
  8. Provided by: New Home Star Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The Sheffield in Lehigh Acres blends modern design with exceptional flexibilityjust 12 miles east of Fort Myers in a growing area known for its natural beauty, 175 miles of canals, and 16 well stocked
Details for 706 Canterbury Circle, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3345
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8501022
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33974
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Elementary School: Mirror Lakes Elementary
  6. Middle School: Veterans Park Academy for The
  7. High School: East Lee County High School
  8. Provided by: 360 PINNACLE REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage, situated on a generous .33 acre lot and offering over 2,660 square feet of living space. The home features a large 14 x 26 kitchen, along with sepa