1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Mandarin
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12911 284th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33033
Single Family
  1. Price: $647,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2567
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: B26018417
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33033
  4. Subdivision: Evergreen Garden Estates
  5. Elementary School: Mandarin Lakes K 8 Academy
  6. Middle School: Cutler Bay Middle
  7. High School: Homestead
  8. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Your Future Oasis! Enjoy a beautifully maintained home featuring a heated pool and spa with jets, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Highlights include: New flooring throughout Updated kitchen with
Details for 13451 280th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33033
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1858
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26025320
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33033
  4. Subdivision: Chateau Royal Estates
  5. Elementary School: Mandarin Lakes K 8 Academy
  6. Middle School: Cutler Bay Middle
  7. High School: Homestead
  8. Provided by: Luxe Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained residence in Homestead features 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms + den. Built in 2007, this home features high ceilings with lots of natural light, a modern open kitchen, stainless
Details for 4122 22nd Street, Homestead, FL 33033
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 33
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: F10528868
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33033
  4. Subdivision: Portofino Estates
  5. Elementary School: Mandarin Lakes K 8 Academy
  6. Middle School: Redland
  7. High School: Homestead
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Global Connections
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
*PRICE REDUCED!!! 3/2 single family home in gated Portafolio Estates! Features 2 car garage + 3 driveway spaces, new roof (2022), new A/C (2024), impact windows and exterior doors, crown molding, rece
Details for 2724 42nd Avenue, Homestead, FL 33033
Single Family
  1. Price: $505,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2131
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26012818
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33033
  4. Subdivision: Mirens Place
  5. Elementary School: Mandarin Lakes K 8 Academy
  6. Middle School: Redland
  7. High School: Homestead
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
*** Some images may be virtually staged for illustrative purposes. No physical changes have been made. Buyers should verify condition in person. *** Well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath single story hom
Details for 1211 40th Road, Homestead, FL 33033
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 78
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10551680
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33033
  4. Subdivision: Portofino Palms
  5. Elementary School: Mandarin Lakes K 8 Academy
  6. Middle School: Redland
  7. High School: Homestead
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Legacy
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Come and see for yourself why the Waterstone Gated Community is among the most sought after places to live in Homestead Prime location near the hospital, hotels, shopping, dining, schools and the Tu
Details for 12668 Attrill Road, Jacksonville, FL 32258
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2104
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1226077
  1. County: Duval
  2. City: Jacksonville
  3. Zipcode: 32258
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Elementary School: Greenland Pines
  6. Middle School: Twin Lakes Academy
  7. High School: Mandarin
  8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a home that's been loved for over 20 years and is ready for its next chapter. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom property is packed with character, space, and opportunity. From the moment you step
Details for 1137 31st Terrace, Homestead, FL 33033
Townhome
  1. Price: $336,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 236
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10526228
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33033
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Portofino East
  5. Elementary School: Mandarin Lakes K 8 Academy
  6. Middle School: Redland
  7. High School: Homestead
  8. Provided by: Mainstay Brokerage LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious two story townhouse featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with a 1 car garage. The kitchen includes a convenient bar and pantry, perfect for meal prep and entertaining. One or more photos have
Details for 1655 33rd Road 103-4, Homestead, FL 33033
Townhome
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1234
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26020615
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33033
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Carmel Condo No 4
  5. Elementary School: Mandarin Lakes K 8 Academy
  6. Middle School: Redland
  7. High School: Homestead
  8. Provided by: Real Estate Factory of S. FL.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
3 Bed / 3 Bath Townhouse with Lake Views Opportunity in Malibu Bay. Located in the desirable Malibu Bay community, this 3 bedroom, 3 full bath townhouse offers a rare chance to create value. Featuri
Details for 3977 11th Drive, Homestead, FL 33033
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2617
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26012836
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33033
  4. Subdivision: Portofino Palms
  5. Elementary School: Mandarin Lakes K 8 Academy
  6. Middle School: Redland
  7. High School: Homestead
  8. Provided by: Adami International Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4110 24th Street, Homestead, FL 33033
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1596
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26003434
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33033
  4. Subdivision: Floridian Isles
  5. Elementary School: Mandarin Lakes K 8 Academy
  6. Middle School: Redland
  7. High School: Homestead
  8. Provided by: SANTABARBARA BUSINESS GROUP LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath townhouse offering comfort, privacy, and a peaceful setting. With no back neighbors, you'll enjoy added tranquility and unobstructed views. Perf