1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Judson B Walker
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 865 Sky Lake Circle D, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Condominium
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 893
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6397482
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Las Palmas At Sand Lake Condo
  5. Building: Las Palmas At Sand Lake Condo
  6. Elementary School: Winegard Elem
  7. Middle School: Judson B Walker
  8. High School: Oak Ridge
  9. Provided by: MORGAN PROPERTY SOLUTIONS INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Come home to this bright and well kept 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium in the gated community of Las Palmas at Sand Lake. With a comfortable layout and prime position, this home is an incredible opp
Details for 719 Wyman Court 719 B, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: S5147224
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Plaza De Las Fuentes Condo
  5. Building: Plaza De Las Fuentes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Winegard Elem
  7. Middle School: Judson B Walker
  8. High School: Oak Ridge
  9. Provided by: REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Opportunity knocks whether you're looking for a smart investment or the perfect place to call home, this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo checks every box. Ideally situated less than a mil
Details for  1st Avenue , ORLANDO, FL 32820
Land
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $130,000
  3. Last Price Change: 07/02/25
  4. Days On Market: 546
  5. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6244870
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32820
  4. Subdivision: Bithlo
  5. Middle School: Judson B Walker
  6. High School: Cypress Creek
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This 0.34 acre parcel of land is situated in a vibrant, growing community, making it an ideal opportunity for development or investment. Whether youre planning to build a dream home, a vacation retrea
Details for 732 Mcdougall Court 732, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Condominium
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 274
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: O6336234
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Plaza De Las Fuentes Condo
  5. Building: Plaza De Las Fuentes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Winegard Elem
  7. Middle School: Judson B Walker
  8. High School: Oak Ridge
  9. Provided by: PARK PLACE REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This 2nd floor 2 bedroom 2 bath condo is centrally located close to schools, dining, and shopping. The condo needs paint and flooring.
Details for 921 Oak Ridge Road C, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 895
  7. Acreage: 5.47 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: S5148906
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Weatherly Yacht Club Condo At
  5. Building: Weatherly Yacht Club Condo At Lake
  6. Elementary School: Lancaster Elem
  7. Middle School: Judson B Walker
  8. High School: Oak Ridge
  9. Provided by: JOSE ORLANDO RODRIGUEZ
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This spacious second floor condo in a gated community features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, fully tiled floors, and fresh paint throughout. The primary bedroom offers a large closet and a full bath, wh
Details for 9674 8th Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Land
  1. Price: $95,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 338
  3. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6317422
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Taft Town
  5. Middle School: Judson B Walker
  6. High School: Cypress Creek
  7. Provided by: RUSSU REALTY & ASSOCIATES PA
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream home on this 0.1651 acre (7,190 sq ft) vacant lot in the desirable Taft subdivision. Zoned R 1 for single family residential use, this level lot of
Details for 7900 Orange Blossom Trail 2066, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Single Family
  1. Price: $64,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 150
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 276
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6366206
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 5901
  5. Elementary School: Winegard Elem
  6. Middle School: Judson B Walker
  7. High School: Oak Ridge
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Investor Alert! Secure a high demand studio condo in one of Orlando's strongest rental markets. This well kept unit offers an excellent entry point for new or seasoned investors looking for reliable m
Details for 1213 Southstation Place  401, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1985
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6394157
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Elementary School: Lancaster Elem
  5. Middle School: Judson B Walker
  6. High School: Oak Ridge
  7. Provided by: PAK HOME REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
LOCATION!!! A spectacular and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhomeready for immediate occupancy! Enjoy a prime location near the Florida Mall, with easy access to shops and restaurants, and just 10
Details for 1210 Southstation Place 303, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1153
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5147391
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Sandlake Station Bldg 1
  5. Elementary School: Lancaster Elem
  6. Middle School: Judson B Walker
  7. High School: Oak Ridge
  8. Provided by: VITAL REALTY GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing 2 beds / 2 baths condo at sandlake station! Concrete building, high ceilings, modern kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. Luxury vynil & tile flooring. Xl washer/d
Details for 921 Oak Ridge Road 921c, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Rental
  1. Price: $1,425.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 227
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 895
  9. Acreage: 5.46 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: S5135656
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Weatherly Yacht Club Condo At
  5. Building: Weatherly Yacht Club Condo At Lake
  6. Elementary School: Sadler Elem
  7. Middle School: Judson B Walker
  8. High School: Oak Ridge
  9. Provided by: JOSE ORLANDO RODRIGUEZ
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This condominium, on the second floor, features two (2) bedrooms, two (2) bathrooms with balcony and laundry facilities, washer & dryer included. Ceramic tile throughout the apartment. A gated communi