1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Deltona Elementary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4255 Rachel Boulevard, SPRING HILL, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $533,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2954
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8493950
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: SPRING HILL
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Primrose Lane
  5. Elementary School: Deltona Elementary
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel Middle School
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee High School
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Custom 2023 Pool Home in Exclusive Gated Primrose Lane. Welcome to this beautifully crafted 4 bedroom, 3 bath custom home with a 2 car garage, set on a spacious acre lot in the highly sough
Details for 7190 Raymond Place, SPRING HILL, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 143
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2469
  10. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: W7881568
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: SPRING HILL
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Primrose Lane
  5. Elementary School: Deltona Elementary
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel Middle School
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee High School
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
2026 ROOF, Permitted! 2026 Hot Water Unit, 2026 Pool Pump, 2023 HVAC/AC! Must see, recently renovated cabana style pool home positioned at the end of a quiet cul de sac within the gated Primrose Lane
Details for 2451 Deltona Boulevard, SPRING HILL, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3815
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: W7885354
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: SPRING HILL
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: Deltona Elementary
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel Middle School
  7. High School: Central High School
  8. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated and meticulously maintained 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath, two story residence offering over 3,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in the heart of Spring Hi
Details for 7319 Lagoon Road, SPRING HILL, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 201
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3656
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8439775
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: SPRING HILL
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: Deltona Elementary
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel Middle School
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee High School
  8. Provided by: HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Home is a Repaired Sinkhole. Big family? No problem! Spacious 7 Bedroom Home on Oversized Corner Lot in Spring Hill! Welcome to your dream home! Nestled on a quiet dead end street, this impressi
Details for 1472 Ivydale Road, SPRING HILL, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $432,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3414
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8499644
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: SPRING HILL
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: Deltona Elementary
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel Middle School
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee High School
  8. Provided by: OPTIMA ONE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for a home with gorgeous sunrise views from your screened in lanai? Welcome to 1472 ivydale rd. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, split floor plan home is ready for new owners. As you enter the home
Details for 4613 Mariner Boulevard, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2013
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8493230
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: SPRING HILL
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: Deltona Elementary
  6. Middle School: West Hernando Middle School
  7. High School: Central High School
  8. Provided by: HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spectacular property in the heart of Spring Hill. Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home, fully renovated with modern and luxurious finishes. One of the bedrooms and bathrooms is part of an efficiency u
Details for 3181 Deltona Boulevard, SPRING HILL, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2991
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: W7882715
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: SPRING HILL
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: Deltona Elementary
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel Middle School
  7. High School: Central High School
  8. Provided by: NEXTHOME CABANAS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This well maintained, move in ready two story home offers 4 bedrooms WITH 5TH BEDROOM POSSIBILITIES, 2.5 bathrooms, and a versatile upstairs bonus roomperfect for an additional bedroom. Step into a br
Details for 7377 Skylark Drive, SPRING HILL, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2356
  8. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8506472
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: SPRING HILL
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: Deltona Elementary
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel Middle School
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee High School
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Offering the perfect blend of comfort, space, and freedom, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage POOL HOME is situated on just under 1/2 an acre with NO HOA and not in a floo
Details for 4312 Bayridge Court, SPRING HILL, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $363,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 3
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2778
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: W7885448
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: SPRING HILL
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: Deltona Elementary
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel Middle School
  7. High School: Central High School
  8. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to this beautifully updated and impeccably maintained three bedroom, two bathroom heated pool home with an expansive 3 car garage and an elegant open concept design, that perfectly blends
Details for 8158 Winding Oak Lane, SPRING HILL, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $374,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2795
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: A4675153
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: SPRING HILL
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Berkeley Manor
  5. Elementary School: Deltona Elementary
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel Middle School
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee High School
  8. Provided by: 365 REALTY GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLERS: Welcome to this spacious and beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,956 sq ft of comfortable living on a fully fenced .20 acre lot. From the inviting double entry