Searching on:
- School = Clarence Boswell Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $510,000.00
- Days On Market: 105
- Acreage: 5.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8468769
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33801
- Elementary School: Clarence Boswell Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
- High School: Tenoroc Senior
- Provided by: MALA REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $475,000.00
- Previous Price: $485,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 447
- Acreage: 11.52 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6281805
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Subdivision: Lucerne Park Fruit Assn
- Elementary School: Clarence Boswell Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
- High School: Lake Region High
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2782
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8506266
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Cadence Xing Ph 1
- Elementary School: Clarence Boswell Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
- High School: Tenoroc Senior
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $420,852.00
- Price sqft: $136.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $415,852
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3075
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4957424
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Cadence Crossing
- Elementary School: Clarence Boswell Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
- High School: Tenoroc Senior
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $417,852.00
- Price sqft: $135.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $412,852
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3075
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4957698
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Cadence Crossing
- Elementary School: Clarence Boswell Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
- High School: Tenoroc Senior
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $392,361.00
- Price sqft: $173.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $387,361
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2265
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4957761
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Cadence Crossing
- Elementary School: Clarence Boswell Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
- High School: Tenoroc Senior
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $389,900.00
- Price sqft: $135.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2873
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: P4938651
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33880
- Subdivision: Lake Thomas Woods
- Elementary School: Clarence Boswell Elem
- Middle School: Westwood Middle
- High School: Lake Region High
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $387,787.00
- Price sqft: $141.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $382,787
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2750
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4957651
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Cadence Crossing
- Elementary School: Clarence Boswell Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
- High School: Tenoroc Senior
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $387,366.00
- Price sqft: $149.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $382,366
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2586
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4957701
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Cadence Crossing
- Elementary School: Clarence Boswell Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
- High School: Tenoroc Senior
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $380,269.00
- Price sqft: $138.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2736
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4957422
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Cadence Crossing
- Elementary School: Clarence Boswell Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
- High School: Tenoroc Senior
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY
- DMCA Notice